Sold2021Two (2) Vintage Men's Sterling Silver RingsTwo (2) Sterling Silver Rings. SIze 12-13. Chinese and Masonic.See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Sterling & Agate RingVintage Sterling Silver & Agate Ring. Weight - 11.5 grams. Size - 11. Monogrammed inside.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Men's Massive Sterling Silver RingVintage Men's Massive Sterling Silver Ring with Protection Runes. Size- 9 1/4.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Silver Southwestern Agate Ring, Sz. 7.5.Vintage Sterling Silver Southwestern Agate Ring, Sz. 7.5. Prong-bezel setting and rope effect base. The agate stone is a coffee and cream color. Weight is 8.67 grams It is 1-1/8" long and about 7/8" wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Scandinavian Sterling Silver Agate RingTitle : Vintage Scandinavian Sterling Silver Agate Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling Scandinave, sertie d'une agate, signee a l'interieur G (Avec une courone) A7 Grandeur : 5 1/2 DescriSee Sold Price
Sold2017LG VINTAGE MEN'S STERLING SILVER PHILOSOPHERS RINGSize 10, early 20th century. total weight of the ring is 15.8 grams, shipping u.s. to be $20 plus insSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Signet Floral Pattern RingVintage men's 925 sterling silver ring with carved round and large Floral Pattern Swirl design. Signet size is 7, ring top 0.75" x 0.81" (inches), and weight 0.71 ounces. Lot in a vintage good conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mens Vintage Sterling Silver Ring w/ Malachite & OnyxFOR SALE IS THIS MENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER RING WITH MALACHITE & ONYX STONES. THE RING WEIGHS 15.1g AND IS A SIZE 8.0. THE FACE OF THE RING MEASURES 5/8" WIDE. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Vintage Men's Sterling Silver Tiger Eye RingsSize 10.5 Rectangular Marked 925 SLF MEXICO, Size 9.5 Marked 925 GR69 MEX, Size 6.5 Marked 925; 26 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2021MEN'S STERLING SILVER AND GARNET RINGVintage men's sterling silver and garnet ring comprising of a square cut 6.95 ctw pyrope garnet. Marked "18k". Fineness tested as sterling silver. Provenance: From the Estate of Mr. & Mrs. G.W. WaltonSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Massive Men's Turquoise RingVintage Men's Massive Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring. Size- 10.See Sold Price
Sold2021Mens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Gothic Insect RingFOR SALE IS THIS LOVELY VINTAGE MENS STERLING SILVER GOTHIC INSECT RING. THE TOTAL WEIGHT OF THE RING IS 21.9g. THE RING FACE MEASURES 1 1/2" LONG BY 1" WIDE. THE RING SIZE IS A 9.0. MAKES A GREAT GIFSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Chinese Sterling Silver Enamel Inlay Agate RingVintage Chinese Sterling Silver Enamel Inlay Zhanguohong Agate Ring Dimension: 27x25x35(mm)1.06x0.98x1.38(inches) Weight 0.04 lbs/19 g The wooden stand no included.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Chinese Sterling Silver Inlay DZI Agate Ring中國清代 精美純銀鑲嵌天珠瑪瑙與寶石 戒指 Vintage Chinese Sterling Silver Inlay DZI AgaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Chinese Sterling Silver Enamel Inlay Agate RingVintage Chinese Sterling Silver Enamel Inlay Agate Ring Dimension: 26x25x36(mm)1.02x0.98x1.42(inches) Weight 0.04 lbs/18 g The wooden stand no included.See Sold Price
Sold2018Mens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Ring w/ Cats EyeFOR SALE IS THIS MENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER RING WITH A CATS EYE STONE. THE RING WEIGHS 16.4g AND IS A SIZE 11.75. THE FACE OF THE RING MEASURES 1/2" WIDE. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver RingA MENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER RING THAT WEIGHS 8.5g AND IS A SIZE 8.5. THE WIDTH OF THE RING IS 3/8". ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SURE TO CHECK OUT SOME OF OUR OTHER GREATSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Ring w/ Cats EyeFOR SALE IS THIS MENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER RING WITH A CATS EYE STONE. THE RING WEIGHS 15.0g AND IS A SIZE 8.0. THE FACE OF THE RING MEASURES 3/4" WIDE. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATESee Sold Price
Sold2023Mens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver RingFOR SALE IS THIS LOVELY VINTAGE STERLING SILVER RING. THE TOTAL WEIGHT IS 5.6g, AND IS A SIZE 7.0. THIS RING WOULD MAKE A GREAT GIFT FOR SOMEONE SPECIAL. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DONT HESITATE TO ASK. BESee Sold Price
Sold2020Mens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver RingA MENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER RING THAT WEIGHS 9.5g AND IS A SIZE 12.75. THE WIDTH OF THE RING IS 1/4". ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SURE TO CHECK OUT SOME OF OUR OTHER GREASee Sold Price
Sold2021Mens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver RingFOR SALE IS THIS WONDERFUL MENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER RING. THE RING WEIGHS 9.0g, AND IS A SIZE 11.5. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SURE TO CHECK OUT SOME OF MY OTHER GREATSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver RingFOR SALE IS THIS LOVELY VINTAGE STERLING SILVER RING. THE TOTAL WEIGHT IS 5.6g, AND IS A SIZE 6.25. THIS RING WOULD MAKE A GREAT GIFT FOR SOMEONE SPECIAL. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DONT HESITATE TO ASK. BESee Sold Price
Sold2023Mens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Turquoise RingA MENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER RING WITH A TURQUOISE COLORED STONE. THE RING WEIGHS 7.8g AND IS A SIZE 12.5. THE FACE MEASURES 3/4" LONG. RING IS MARKED 925 ON THE INSIDE OF THE BAND. ANY QUESTSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mens Sterling Silver Malachite RingA MENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER RING WITH A MALACHITE STONE. THE RING WEIGHS 17.0g AND IS A SIZE 14.0. THE FACE MEASURES 1/2" WIDE. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SURE TO CHECKSee Sold Price
10 hrs LeftTremont AuctionsLot of silver jewelry. 1) Vintage 800 silver designer charm bracelet with large, stone mounted$100