BUGATTI
original Bugatti correspondence, dated Aug 20, 1952, handsigned Jean Arnaud, stamped "Automobiles Bugatti Molsheim"
German Description
BUGATTI
Original Bugatti Schreiben, datiert 20.8.1952, handsigniert Jean Arnaud, gestempelt "Automobiles Bugatti Molsheim"
German Description
BUGATTI
- 24%
BUGATTI original Bugatti correspondence, dated Aug 20, 1952, handsigned Jean Arnaud, stamped
Estimate €30 - €60
Starting Price
€30
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DEOffers In-House Shipping
AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION 7./8. JUNE 24
Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DE
Related Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
View MoreRelated Searches