Ferrari '50s, Advertising Poster "kiklos Segementi Per Pistoni", Reverse Stamped "modena Ferrari Auction

item-178001558=1
item-178001558=2
FERRARI '50s, advertising poster "Kiklos Segementi per Pistoni", reverse stamped "Modena Ferrari
FERRARI
'50s, advertising poster "Kiklos Segementi per Pistoni", reverse stamped "Modena Ferrari Italia Automobili", dated 1955, 26.4x20.7cm, rare

German Description
FERRARI
50er Jahre, Werbeaushang "Kiklos Segementi per Pistoni", Rückseite gestempelt "Modena Ferrari Italia Automobili", datiert 1955, 26,4x20,7cm, selten
  • 24%

Estimate €500 - €1,000
Starting Price

€500

Starting Price €500

Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DE
Offers In-House Shipping

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION

Ladenburg, Germany860 Followers

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION 7./8. JUNE 24

Jun 08, 2024 4:00 AM EDT|
Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DE
View Auction

Related Automobilia & Petroliana

More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana

View More

Recommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles

View More