Adolf Rosenberger Handsigned B/w Photo Postcard Adolf Rosenberger (mercedes 8 Cylinder) , Reverse Auction

item-178001665=1
item-178001665=2
ADOLF ROSENBERGER handsigned B/W photo postcard Adolf Rosenberger (Mercedes 8 cylinder) , reverse
ADOLF ROSENBERGER
handsigned B/W photo postcard Adolf Rosenberger (Mercedes 8 cylinder) , reverse signed and dated May 31st 1927

German Description
ADOLF ROSENBERGER
Handsignierte s/w Fotopostkarte Adolf Rosenberger (Mercedes 8 Zylinder) , Rückseite signiert und datiert 31.05.1927
  • 24%

Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price

€300

Starting Price €300

Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DE
Offers In-House Shipping

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION

Ladenburg, Germany860 Followers

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION 7./8. JUNE 24

Jun 08, 2024 4:00 AM EDT|
Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DE
View Auction

Related Automobilia & Petroliana

More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana

View More

Recommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles

View More