VINCENZO FLORIO
1952, handsigned letter by Vincenzo Florio to Taso Mathieson, V. Florio thanks the British Motorsportwelt for the interest in the upcoming Targa Florio 1953..., dated November 27, 1952
German Description
VINCENZO FLORIO
1952, handsignierter Brief von Vincenzo Florio an Taso Mathieson, hier bedankt sich V. Florio für das Interesse der britischen Motorsportwelt an der kommenden Targa Florio 1953..., datiert 27.11.1952
German Description
VINCENZO FLORIO
- 24%
VINCENZO FLORIO 1952, handsigned letter by Vincenzo Florio to Taso Mathieson, V. Florio thanks the
Estimate €250 - €500
Starting Price
€240
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DEOffers In-House Shipping
AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION 7./8. JUNE 24
Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DE
Related Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
View MoreRelated Searches