Sold2023Patrick Mahomes Autographed & Framed Red Chiefs Jersey Auto JSA COAPatrick Mahomes Autographed & Framed Red Chiefs Jersey Auto JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Patrick Mahomes Autographed & Framed Red Chiefs Jersey Auto JSA COAPatrick Mahomes Autographed & Framed Red Chiefs Jersey Auto JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Patrick Mahomes Autographed & Framed Red Chiefs JerseyPatrick Mahomes Autographed & Framed Red Chiefs Jersey Auto JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Lawrence Taylor Signed & Framed New York Giants Jersey JSA Witnessed COAWith JSA Witnessed COA on back and photos of signing taking place, with Super Bowl XXI and XXV patches in frame, frame measures 42x34in.See Sold Price
Sold2021FRAMED Autographed DENNIS RODMAN 33x42 Chicago BlackFRAMED Autographed DENNIS RODMAN 33x42 Chicago Black Jersey JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2022MARTIN BRODEUR SIGNED NEW JERSEY DEVILS 8 X 10 (GCG COA)MARTIN BRODEUR SIGNED NEW JERSEY DEVILS 8 X 10 (GCG COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021James Denmark, b. 1936, untitled, Two Figures withJames Denmarkb. 1936untitled, Two Figures with Flowersc. 1980collage11 x 6 3/4 inchessigned with marker in imagenicely framedProvenance: Collection of Faith Grobman, New JerseySee Sold Price
Sold2017Walter Darby Bannard (American, b. 1934)Untitled, 1970; Oil on canvas (framed); 79" x 45"; Provenance: Private Collection, New JerseySee Sold Price
Sold2021ROBERT PHILIPP (AMERICAN, 1895-1981).Oil on board. Portrait of a Lady in Red. Signed lower left. From a New Jersey collection. Dimensions: 7.5" high x 10.75" wide Condition: Minor surface scuffs and scratchesSee Sold Price
Sold2015Attr. to A.W. Melrose (New Jersey, 1836-1901)Attributed to Andrew W. Melrose (Scottish/New Jersey, 1836-1901), "Lone Fisherman, Early Morning on the River", oil on canvas, monogrammed lower right, 30" x 50". Framed. Provenance: Personal collectiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Red Leather Captain 101 HFD Fire Helmet by Cairn's BrothersThis fire helmet is in great condition with no damage or paint loss. Marked on the inside center Cairn's Brothers New Jersey. The helmet is complete with ear protection for cold weather. The captain'sSee Sold Price
Sold2022[CIVIL WAR]. Uniform of the "Cladek Zouaves," identified to Private Alfred T. Brophy, Co. K, 35th[CIVIL WAR]. Uniform of the "Cladek Zouaves," identified to Private Alfred T. Brophy, Co. K, 35th New Jersey Infantry. Dark blue wool Algerian pattern jacket trimmed in red worsted wool braid and cordSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rhenish-German Draft -Georg- Breyer Model HorseGlossy Metallic Red PintoIt is a Breyer test color and was hand-decorated at Breyer Animal Creations®, a division of Reeves International, Inc., in Pequannock, New Jersey. "This guy knows you will beSee Sold Price
Sold2016Claude Venard (French, 1913-1999)Untitled, 1963; Oil on canvas (framed); Signed and dated; 39 1/2" x 39 1/2"; Provenance: Private Collection, New JerseySee Sold Price
Sold2016Zao Wou-Ki (Chinese/French, 1921-2013)Les Loups, 1950; Etching on paper (framed); Signed, dated and noted épreuve d'artiste; 9 3/4" x 5 7/8" (plate); 19 3/4" x 12 7/8" (sheet); Provenance: Private Collection, New JerseySee Sold Price