2024PiasaMado Jolain (1921-2019) Pichet Glazed ceramic Model created around 1950 Signed 'MJ' under the base HSee Sold Price
2024PiasaMado Jolain (1921-2019) Ashtray Metallized ceramic Model created circa 1960 Signed 'M&J' on reverseSee Sold Price
2024PiasaMado Jolain (1921-2019) Low table Enamelled ceramic and lacquered metal Created around 1950 H 42 x WSee Sold Price
2024PiasaMado Jolain (1921-2019) Set of eight spice jars Enamelled ceramic Designed around 1950 H 12See Sold Price
2024PiasaMado Jolain (1921-2019) Pichet Glazed ceramic Model created circa 1950 Signed 'MSee Sold Price
2023Valoir Pousse-CornetMado JOLAIN (1921 - 2019): Service a orangeade en ceramique a decor de trois lignes verticales noirSee Sold Price
2023Valoir Pousse-CornetMADO JOLAIN (1921 - 2019) attribue a : Service a orangeade en ceramique a decor de traits verticauxSee Sold Price
2023Valoir Pousse-CornetMado JOLAIN ou ACCOLAY (dans le gout) : Pichet en ceramique a couverte gris bleu. H 27 cm.See Sold Price
2023Valoir Pousse-CornetMado JOLAIN (1921- 2019): Vase ou pot a cylidndrique a col resserre en ceramique emaille orange. NonSee Sold Price
2023Maison R&C Commissaires-Priseurs AssociesMado JOLAIN (1921-2019) Vase Céramique Monogrammée MJ sur l’envers H. 18 cm CircaSee Sold Price
2023Maison R&C Commissaires-Priseurs AssociesMado JOLAIN (1921-2019) Coupe Céramique Monogrammée MJ sur l’envers H. 18 cm CircaSee Sold Price
2023Maison R&C Commissaires-Priseurs AssociesMado JOLAIN (1921-2019) Coupe pincée Céramique Monogrammée MJ sur l’envers H.See Sold Price
2023Maison R&C Commissaires-Priseurs AssociesMado JOLAIN (1921-2019) Lampe Céramique Monogrammée MJ en bas H. 24.5 cm Circa 1965See Sold Price
2023Maison R&C Commissaires-Priseurs AssociesMado JOLAIN (1921-2019) Vase Céramique H. 19.5 cm Circa 1960See Sold Price
2023Maison R&C Commissaires-Priseurs AssociesMado JOLAIN (1921-2019) Plat Céramique Signée M. Jolain sur l’envers D. 30.5 cmSee Sold Price