Sold2022"Qing Dynasty Qianlong year" pastel wrapped branch flower folding shoulder plate mouth bottleH: 15 5/8 in(39.6cm) W: 10 1/4 in(25.9cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty, "Qing Dynasty Qianlong year" blue and white Youligong wrapped branch flower patternH:22.3cm,Diameter:16cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022"Qing Dynasty Qianlong year" foreign color rouge powder wrapped branch flowers dragon and phoenixH: 16 3/4 in(42.5cm) W: 9 in(23cm)See Sold Price
2021A CHINESE GREEN GROUND GLAZE FAMILLE ROSE FLOWERA Chinese green ground glaze famille rose flower porcelain vase Qing dynasty Qianlong period 33.5 cm H x 16.5 cm Diam The bottle has a narrow mouth, slender neck, shoulders, bulging abdomen, tucked unSee Sold Price
Sold2022"Qing Dynasty Qianlong Year" yellow pastel window characters story picture holding the moon bottleH:15.5cm,W:12cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022"Qing Dynasty Qianlong Year" pastel immortal figure lantern vaseH: 18 5/8 in(47.3cm) W: 7 1/2 in(19cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022China Qing Dynasty Yellow ground pastel peach branch celestial bottleChina Qing Dynasty Yellow ground pastel peach branch celestial bottleSee Sold Price
2023QING DYNASTY QIANLONG, COPPER BODY ENAMEL VASE WITH FLOWER MOUTHQING DYNASTY QIANLONG, COPPER BODY ENAMEL VASE WITH FLOWER MOUTH H. 33.2 cm. Diam. 48 cm. Weight 13300 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022[FROM SOTHEBYS] A PORCELAIN QING DYNASTY QIANLONG BOTTLE VASE[FROM SOTHEBYS] A PORCELAIN QING DYNASTY QIANLONG BOTTLE VASESee Sold Price
Sold2022[FROM SOTHEBYS] A PORCELAIN QING DYNASTY PASTEL PAINTING FLOWER CUP[FROM SOTHEBYS] A PORCELAIN QING DYNASTY PASTEL PAINTING FLOWER CUPSee Sold Price
2021CHINESE QING DYNASTY QIANLONG LARGE BOTTLECHINESE QING DYNASTY QIANLONG LARGE BOTTLE; H. 50.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016CHINESE CRYSTAL COVER VASE WITH POLYCHROME STANDQing dynasty, qianlong period. Vase mouth has chips. Height with out stand: 13 cm, Width: 8 cm. Height with out stand: 5.2 inches, Width: 3.2 inches. Provenance: Bonston Collection, MaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Qianlong Pure Gold Snuff Bottle with Dragon and Phoenix PatternH:8cm W:5.5cm Wt:227.7gSee Sold Price
Sold2017QING DYNASTY QIANLONG GILT BRONZE DRAGON PLATEAntique Chinese Qing Dynasty period gilt bronze plate; From private collections of Mrs. E. B. Greppo, of Los Angeles, CA., by inheritance. Acquired from H. Taylor Curtis Co. Salesroom on 915 W. SeventSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINA SUI DYNASTY XIANGZHOU WARE PLASTIC PLATE MOUTH BOTTLECHINA SUI DYNASTY XIANGZHOU WARE PLASTIC PLATE MOUTH BOTTLE H. 68 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Qianlong, cloisonne, dragon, Phoenix, decorative, BottleH. 65 cm.W. 25 cm.Weight. 27.15 kg.See Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty Qianlong, cloisonne, child decoration, multi-edge BottleH. 56 cm.W. 36 cm.Weight. 18.65 kg.See Sold Price
Sold2021Famille rose flower plum bottle Qing DynastyFamille rose flower plum bottle Qing DynastySee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Hetian jade plate dragon pattern appreciation bottleH:12cm W:6cm Wt:282gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY QIANLONG COPPER TIRE JINGTAI BLUE SQUARE BOTTLESA PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY QIANLONG COPPER TIRE JINGTAI BLUE SQUARE BOTTLES ;H. 40 cm. W. 17 cm.See Sold Price
2021A RUBY-ENAMELED 'lotus' BOTTLE VASE. QIANLONG PERIOD,A RUBY-ENAMELED 'lotus' BOTTLE VASE. QIANLONG PERIOD, QING DYNASTY. Condition: Overall in good condition in contrast with it's age. Note: Come with: Original wood case. Provenance: Acquired by TakagiSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Blue And White Yellow-Ground 'Flower' DishA Blue And White Yellow-Ground 'Flower' Dish. Chinese Qing Dynasty. Qianlong Six-Character Mark. Size:3.4cmx18cmSee Sold Price
Jun 09Treasurehouse Inc.Qing Dynasty Qianlong carved red character story pattern flower mouth plate "Qianlong Jiawu Imperial$300
5 hrs LeftMega International AuctionTHE OLD COLLECTION OF QING DYNASTY YONGZHENG YEAR RU JUN GLAZE AMPHORA BOTTLE$1,000
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA PORCELAIN ENAMELED CHINESE SNUFF BOTTLE QIANLONG MARK$75(2 bids)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryCHINESE INSCRIBED ENAMELED PEKING GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE BIRDS FLOWER TREES$60
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryEXQUISITE CHINESE PEKING GLASS SNUFF BOTTLES HORSE DEER STORK FLOWER TREE$120(1 bid)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryBEAUTIFUL CHINESE SNUFF BOTTLE CARVED AGATE BIRDS BUTTERFLY$60(1 bid)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryFINE CHINESE GOLD FLECKED PEKING GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE BATS COINS FU LION$70(2 bids)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryFINE CINNABAR CHINESE SNUFF BOTTLE CARVED LACQUER DATED FLOWERS TREES ROCK$60(1 bid)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryBEAUTIFUL ANTIQUE CHINESE ENAMEL ON COPPER SNUFF BOTTLE BIRDS$60(1 bid)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GallerySTUNNING CHINESE SNUFF BOTTLE 5 LAYERS PEKING GLASS BIRDS LOTUS$80(1 bid)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryFINE CHINESE CARVED SNUFF BOTTLE INSIDE PAINTED GOAT KOY FISH$70
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GallerySUPERB CHINESE PEKING GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE GOURD CRICKET BUTTERFLY$60
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryEXQUISITE ANTIQUE CHINESE SNUFF BOTTLE YANGZHOU SCHOOL$700(1 bid)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryFINE CHINESE PEKING GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE FLOWER BASKET QIANLONG$70