Sold2024Ford Motor Car Co Model A Radiator Emblem Badge and Serial Data Tagemblem 3" x 1.5" cloisonne, data tag is for a later truck 2.5" x 4"See Sold Price
Sold20241916-1929 Barley Motor Car Co Roamer Brass Serial Data Tag Emblem2.5" x 1"See Sold Price
5 days LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.A HARRIS BROTHERS OFFSET LITHOGRAPH PRINTING PRESS, AMERICAN, OHIO, NILES, 1906$1,000
Jun 22Check the Oil Promotions, LLCNOS Hyvis "Mileage Metered" Motor Oils Wood-Framed Sign SST$25(1 bid)
6 days LeftAustin Auction GalleryALPHONSE LA PAGLIA (D.1953) FOR INTERNATIONAL SILVER CO. STERLING PITCHER$400
4 days LeftDan Morphy AuctionsPHENOMENAL AMERICAN SODA FOUNTAIN CO. SYRUP DISPENSER W/ LEADED GLASS FLOWER$4,000
6 days LeftAustin Auction Gallery(16) TIFFANY & CO. JOHN C. MOORE STERLING SILVER COCKTAIL GOBLETS$1,200
4 days LeftHolabird Western Americana CollectionsAstoria & Columbia River RR Co pass, 1900 [182703]$50
4 days LeftHolabird Western Americana CollectionsWashington & Columbia River RY pass, 1897 [179587]$50
Jun 22Check the Oil Promotions, LLCGeneral Motors OK Used Cars Dealership Porcelain Neon Sign SSP$375(3 bids)