Sold20183 Assorted Tiffany & CO Silver Bracelet and RingsThree (3) assorted Tiffany & CO jewelry, of 1 chain mail bracelet, with 925 silver mark, 1 chain mail ring, and 1 tube form ring, Total weight: 47.65 g, Bracelet diameter: 6.5 cm. Ring size: 6 and 9.5See Sold Price
Sold20183 Assorted Tiffany & CO Silver Bracelet and Rings3 assorted Tiffany & CO jewelry, of 1 chain mail bracelet, with 925 silver mark, 1 chain mail ring, and 1 tube form ring, Total weight: 47.65 g, Bracelet diameter: 6.5 cm. Ring size: 6 and 9.5See Sold Price
Sold20183pc TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER 'SOMERSET' SUITE3 piece Tiffany & Co sterling silver 'Somerset' suite including necklace, bracelet and ring. Each marked Tiffany & Co, 925. Ring size 7. Bracelet measures 2 3/4" (7cm) diameter x 5/8" (1.5cm). NecklacSee Sold Price
Sold20173 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver ArticlesComprising a chain bracelet, C-form key ring with a toggle monogrammed "S," and heart-shaped charm reading "Please return to Tiffany & Co. New York / 925." Bracelet: 8" L. Approx. 1.3 ozt total. MinorSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co Sterling Jewelry Lot3 pieces, Tiffany & Co. sterling silver jewelry all are marked, Elsa Peretti designer, necklace 15 in. , bracelet 3.5 in. dia., ring sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Three Tiffany & Co. Silver Braceletsassorted link chains, all stamped ?Tiffany & Co., 925?, sterling silver, 3/16 to 3/8 in. wide, 7-1/4 to 7-3/4 in. lg., 88.7 grams Provenance: Private Collection, NorthSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Signed Sterling Silver Jewelry Set 5Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Somerset Mesh Jewelry set ; 3/4 hoop earrings, ring, Bracelet Bangle, and necklace. Comes in the Robin blue TIFFANY gift box with a TIFFANY duster bag, duster bag like newSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Sterling Bracelet Ring Lot of 3METAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelets will fit approx. 7" wrist, ring size 7, ring is 7.8mm wide. MARKED: Tiffany & Co, 924, Atlas, Italy. WEIGHT: 68.2 grams.Gemstones have not beenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Jewelry Itemsa ring, size 6 3/4; and a round link bracelet, 7" longSee Sold Price
Sold20194pc Sterling Silver Jewelry. 1) TIFFANY & Co Cuff4pc Sterling Silver Jewelry. 1) TIFFANY & Co Cuff Bracelet. Wavy Design. 2). S. STONE Sterl. Ring with Lg black Onyx. Size 6. 3). Pr Mexican Earrings: Modernist Black Onyx. All marked sterling or 925-See Sold Price
Sold2016A Bag of Sterling Silver and Beaded Necklaces1) Tiffany & Co. Sterling silver ball key ring, 2) 14K yellow gold and Sterling silver faceted garnet necklace, 17 in. L, 3) Fine carved jade link bracelet, 7 in. L, 4) Iolite and pearl beaded necklacSee Sold Price
Sold2016Silver Necklace and Bracelet SetBeads. 7mm round tag on jump ring marked 925 TIFFANY & CO. 18" and 8" long on chain with crab claw clasp. 8.0mm round beads. Necklace has 3/4" slack.159.9gtw.See Sold Price
Sold2020Three Tiffany & Co. Sterling Jewelry Itemstwo bracelets and a ring, all marked "Tiffany & Co." Largest: 2 1/2" high, 3" wide. Use wear. Weight: 2.750 OZT. *No credit card payments will be accepted for silver, gold, or jewelry from buyers thatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Jewelry AssortmentSterling Silver Jewelry Assortment (16) items including an amber pendant having inclusions set on a choker; an amber ring having inclusions; (3) Swarovski bug brooches; 'Tiffany & Co' bracelet; cabochSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Platinum and Sterling Silver Jewelry AssortmentTiffany & Co. Platinum and Sterling Silver Jewelry Assortment (3) items including a ring marked 'PLAT' on inside; a cuff bracelet and a bangle bracelet marked '925'; all marked 'Tiffany & Co.' PropertSee Sold Price
Sold2018(3) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver ringsThree Tiffany & Co. sterling silver rings, comprising (1) 1837 ring, 6.8mm wide, size 7; (1) mesh ring, 6.4mm wide, size 7; and (1) signature 'X' ring, 4.2mm wide, size 6, all stamped .925 and maker mSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 3 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Rings.The "O"-Shaped Ring is an Elsa Peretti Design. This one has a Number of Nicks and Scratches all Over it. The Other Two are in Pretty Good Condition. All are Marked Tiffany. The Ring with the Roman NumSee Sold Price
Sold20233 Assorted Tiffany and Co. RingsApproximate WT1.0ozt- Squared faced ring: 7- Wedding band like ring: 8- Bull ring: 8See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Somerset Silver Mesh Bracelet Ring SetMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: ring size 6.5. Band is 10mm wide. Bracelet is 60mm in diameter and 15.5mm wide. MARKED: Tiffany & Co 925; T & Co 925. WEIGHT: 65 grams.Gemstones have notSee Sold Price
Sold202243.3 Gm Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet43.3 Grams Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet (3 Charms) Winner shall receive the exact item shown here. (JM/B)See Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & CO. (3) BEADED SILVER BRACELETSIn House Shipping within U.S. for $20 plus insuranceSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2 Pc) Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Somerset Mesh Weave Bracelet & Ring SetDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Somerset Mesh Weave Bracelet & Ring Set. Includes: (1 Pc) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver Somerset mesh weave bracelet. W: 7 1/2" (1 Pc) Tiffany & Co. sSee Sold Price
Sold2016Three [3] Assorted Tiffany Sterling3 pieces of assorted Tiffany and Co. Makers sterling silver to include: letter opener, ladel, serving knife. Sizes: 7.75 in. l., 7.5 in. l., 5.5 in. l. [weighs 4.80 oz.]See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bamboo Jewelry SuiteTiffany & Co. sterling silver ring, bangle bracelet, and earrings in the Bamboo pattern. With 7.5" cuff, 1 1/8" hoops, and size 7 ring. Marked Tiffany 7 Co. 925 1996. Weighs 65 grams. SHIPPINGHill AucSee Sold Price
6 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryTiffany and Co. Vintage Charm Bracelet with Taxi, Shopping Bag, Atlas Cube Charms$1,175
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryTiffany and Co. Vintage Charm Bracelet with Taxi, Shopping Bag, Atlas Cube Charms$1,175
Jun 15Mynt AuctionsRolex Tiffany & Co. Double Name Datejust 16234 SSxWG L Men's Automatic Watch Silver Dial$10
3 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Diamond Keyhole Ring$150(6 bids)
3 days LeftSTAIRElsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. Onyx and Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet and an Elsa Peretti for$250