Sold2024(7) Punch Cups, ABCG, Signed Libbey Imperial Pattern(7) Punch Cups, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Imperial Pattern, 2" x 4", Hobstar Base, Great Set, Indiana Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023(6) Punch Cups, ABCG, Signed Libbey Corona Pattern(6) Punch Cups, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Corona Pattern, 2" x 4", Also Known As Spillane Pattern, One Cup Has Handle Crack, Gift From Anthony (Tony) Giesen to Ferrum College, VASee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) Punch Cups, ABCG, Signed Libbey Prism Pattern(2) Punch Cups, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Prism Pattern, 2.25"x 4", Hobstar Base, Indiana Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024Plate, ABCG, Signed Libbey Imperial PatternPlate, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Imperial Pattern, 7", Indiana Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Punch Bowl, ABCG, Oasis PatternPunch Bowl, ABCG, Oasis Pattern, 7" x 14", Attributed To W.C. Anderson For Libbey, Sells With Two Matching Punch Cups, Nebraska Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Imperial PatternBowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Imperial Pattern, 4" x 10", Very Nice Example, Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2015PLATE - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY AZTEC PATTERNPLATE - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY AZTEC PATTERN VERY NICESee Sold Price
Sold2015PLATE - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY DELPHOS PATTERNPLATE - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY DELPHOS PATTERNSee Sold Price
Sold2017Plate - 7" - ABCGSigned Libbey Senora PatternPlate - 7" - ABCG Signed Libbey Senora PatternSee Sold Price
Sold2015PLATE - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY SENORA PATTERNPLATE - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY SENORA PATTERNSee Sold Price
Sold2015(2) PLATES - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY KENMORE PATTERN(2) PLATES - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY KENMORE PATTERN CLEAR BLANKSee Sold Price
Sold2015(2) PLATES - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY WAVERLY PATTERN(2) PLATES - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY WAVERLY PATTERN NICE QUALITYSee Sold Price
Sold2024Toasting Cup, ABCG, Signed Libbey Senora PatternToasting Cup, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Senora Pattern, 11" x 5.25", Scalloped Hobstar Foot, Great Form, Exactly As Shown In ACGA Libbey Catalog Reprint, Page 76, Indiana Private ColSee Sold Price
Sold2017ABCG Plate - Aztec Pattern Signed LibbeyPlate - 7" - ABCG - Signed Libbey Aztec Pattern - Very RareSee Sold Price
Sold2017Carafe - 7.25" - ABCGSigned Libbey - Pattern ResemblesCarafe - 7.25" - ABCG Signed Libbey - Pattern Resembles Ornamental Bars Pattern -See Sold Price
Sold2023(7) Tumblers, ABCG, Signed Libbey Colonna Pattern(7) Tumblers, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Colonna Pattern, 4" x 3", Three Have Professional Rim Trim, South Dakota Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024(7) Tumblers, ABCG, Signed Libbey Colonna Pattern(7) Tumblers, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Colonna Pattern, 4" x 3", One Tumbler With Rim Chip, Indiana Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Punch Cup, ABCG, Signed Clark Genoa PatternPunch Cup, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Clark Genoa Pattern, 2" x 3.75", Ray Cut Base, Washington Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017BREAD TRAY - 12" X 7.75" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY DELPHOSBREAD TRAY - 12" X 7.75" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY DELPHOS PATTERN VERY RARE PATTERN - EUROPEAN ACQUIRED BLANK - ONE POINT HAS A CHIPSee Sold Price
Sold2017(3) PLATES - 7" ABCG(3) PLATES - 7" ABCG (1) SIGNED LIBBEY COLONNA PATTERN; (1) SIGNED LIBBEY ELLSMERE; (1) DRAPE PATTERN BY STRAUSSee Sold Price
3 days LeftAhlers & Ogletree Auction Gallery14PCS VAL SAINT LAMBERT CRYSTAL PLATES & COASTERS$75(2 bids)
4 days LeftFreeman's | Hindman[ENGLISH & CONTINENTAL MANUSCRIPTS]. A group of 15 letters from various French and associated$250(1 bid)
1 day LeftHeritage Auctions61057: Twelve Royal Copenhagen Flora Danica Pattern Par$1,400(2 bids)
2 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersClaudius Linossier Art Deco Dinanderie Dish Circa 1925-30$200(1 bid)
1 day LeftHeritage Auctions61060: Eight Royal Copenhagen Flora Danica Pattern Part$1,200(2 bids)
1 day LeftMark Louis Weseloh Estate LiquidationsVintage 36 Pc Set Richard Ginori Dinnerware - 1735 c Pattern.$1,500
3 days LeftAustin Auction GalleryCURTISS BROCK (B.1961) SHADOW PATTERN ART GLASS TABLE LAMP$175(2 bids)