Sold2022A Top Hetian Jade Censer With CoverA Top Hetian Jade Censer With Cover Size:H:13cm L:12.5cm W:543g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer service before bSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Top Hetian Jade Censer With CoverA Top Hetian Jade Censer With Cover Size:H:10.5cm L:12.5cm W:276g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer service beforeSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Top and Important Hetian Jade Censer With CoverA Top and Important Hetian Jade Censer With Cover Size:H:15.5cm L:17cm W:699g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer seSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Top Hetian Jade CenserA Top Hetian Jade Censer Size:H:13cm L:14cm W:640g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer service before bidding.)See Sold Price
Sold2022A Fine and Rare Hetian Jade Carved Censer With CoverA Fine and Rare Hetian Jade Carved Censer With Cover Size: H:12.5cm L:13cm W:463g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customeSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Hetian Jade Bat-Handled Censer And CoverA Hetian Jade Bat-Handled Censer And Cover, Two-Handle With Ring. Chinese Qing Dynasty. Size:12.5cmx8.2cmx11.3cm. Weight:287.6gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Hetian Jade Stem-Censer And CoverA Hetian Jade Stem-Censer And Cover. Supported on a splayed foot. Chinese Qing Dynasty. Size:7.6cmx10cm. Weight:226gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Top Hetian White Jade Bottle With CoverA Top Hetian White Jade Bottle With Cover Size:H:28cm L:13.5x7cm W:1176g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer serviceSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Top Hetian Jade 'Tao Tie' Pattern CenserA Top Hetian Jade 'Tao Tie' Pattern Censer Size:H:15cm L:22x15.5cm W:1000g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer serviSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Top Hetian Jade Carved Vase With CoverA Top Hetian Jade Carved Vase With Cover Size:H:23cm L:14cm W:645g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer service beforSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Hetian Jade Gem& Gilt Thread-Inlaid Censer And CoverA Hetian Jade Gem& Gilt Thread-Inlaid Censer And Cover. The topknot surmounted by a spherical decoration, cover inlaid with polychrome gem tendrils borne on a reticulate gilt network, jade body enamelSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Hetian Jade 'Dragon' Censer-Top DecorationA Hetian Jade 'Dragon' Censer-Top Decoration. Pierced with a scaly dragon and lingzhi sprigs. Chinese Yuan Dynasty. Size:6.6cmx5.3cmx5.7cm. Weight:169.3gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE CENSER WITH BAT-SHAPED EARS.Hetian Jade Caldron-Shaped Censer with Bat-Shaped Ears and Mobile Rings.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE CENSER WITH GOAT-SHAPED EARS.Hetian Jade Lidded Censer with Goat-Shaped Ears and Mobile Rings.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE CENSER WITH PINE AND DEER MOTIF.Hetian Jade Censer with Pine and Deer Motif, Beast-Shaped Ears and Mobile Rings.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE CENSER WITH THREE-GOAT DESIGN.Hetian Jade Censer with Carved Three-Goat Design, Represent for Auspiciousness. Provenance: We are very honored to present collections from the Carrall Family, with most acquired from Reginald JohnstoSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE CENSER WITH CARVED POEM DESIGN.Hetian Jade Dragon-Knob Censer with Carved Poem Design, with Lid.PROVENANCE: Kung Hsiang-hsi was appointed by Chairman Chiang Kai-shek as the Minister of Finance of the Republic of China in the 1930sSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE CENSER WITH DRAGON-SHAPED EARS.Hetian Jade Censer with Dragon-Shaped Ears.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE CENSER WITH BEAST FACE DESIGN.Hetian Jade Lidded Censer with Carved Beast Face Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE CENSER, INLAID WITH JEWELS.Hetian Jade Lidded Censer with Ruyi-Shaped Ears, Inlaid with Jewels.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE CENSER WITH HALBERD-SHAPED EARS.Hetian Jade Censer with Halberd-Shaped Ears.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE CENSER WITH GOLDEN RIM AND EARS.Hetian Jade Censer with Golden Rim and Ears.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE DRUM-SHAPED CENSER.Hetian Jade Drum-Shaped Censer with Carved Boy Design. Provenance: We are very honored to present collections from the Carrall Family, with most acquired from Reginald Johnston’s legacy. Sir RegSee Sold Price
BonhamsA PALE CELADON JADE TRIPOD CENSER AND COVER WITH PHOENIX AND RING HANDLES AND A 'LION AND CUB' K...$1,800
19 hrs LeftJapan-Miyako-Collection-Art Auction-Co-LtdQing Dynasty Hetian jade living ring ear thin tire cover jar$300