Sold2018CELINE BROWN MACADAM MONOGRAM BARREL PURSECeline Paris barrel bag / shoulder bag in brown macadam monogrammed canvas, brown leather handles and trim, gold tone hardware, zipper opening to brown lined interior with single zip side pocket, verySee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM COATED CANVAS BOSTON BAGVintage Celine Boston bag, brown macadam coated canvas, brown leather accents, brass tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, single zipper closure, interior brown canvas lining, single hanging zipSee Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM CANVAS TRAVEL BAGLarge Vintage Celine brown Macadame monogram canvas travel bag with brown leather handles, trim and piping, dual gold tone zippers open to spacious interior with single zip pocket, retaining luggage tSee Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE 'MACADAM' MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER TOTECeline tote bag in brown "Macadam" monogram canvas, having brown leather trim, with duel flat handles over zipper top, opening to lined interior with single slot pocket, accompanied by certificate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CELINE BROWN MACADAM CANVAS BOSTON BAGVintage Celine Boston duffle bag, in brown Macadam coated canvas, emblem to front center, with luggage tag and lock (lacking keys), two rolled leather carrying handles, brown leather accents and pipinSee Sold Price
Sold2016CELINE BROWN MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAGCeline brown Macadam brown canvas and leather bucket bag, two open slot pockets center a zipped pocket, 10.5"h, 11.75"w, 4.5"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods offered in partnership with Brand ConnSee Sold Price
Sold2020Celine Vintage Brown Macadam Canvas Duffel DuffleCeline Brown 'Macadam' Canvas Duffel Bag/Boston bag with genuine leather handles and trim. Upper zipper closure. Gold metal hardware. Canvas lining. 1 side zip pocket inside. Padlock, keys and leatherSee Sold Price
Sold2015VINTAGE CELINE PARIS BROWN MACADAM HANDBAGVintage Celine Paris handbag in brown macadam monogram coated canvas with gold tone hardware, tan leather interior with one side zipper pocket, single zipper closure, open exterior pockets to each sidSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM CANVAS LARGE BOSTON BAGVintage Celine large Boston travel bag, brown macadam coated monogrammed canvas, brown leather accents, gold tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, single zipper closure, interior brown canvas liSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM CANVAS LARGE BOSTON BAGVintage Celine large Boston travel bag, brown monogrammed macadam coated canvas, brown leather accents, gold tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, single zipper closure, interior brown lining, sSee Sold Price
Sold2017CÉLINE MONOGRAM MACADAM COATED CANVAS BOSTON BAGCéline Boston bag, in brown and tan monogram macadam coated canvas, having gold tone hardware, and tan leather accents, dual rolled leather handles, single zipper closure, brown canvas lining, singSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM CANVAS BOSTON DUFFLE BAGVintage Celine Boston duffle bag, in brown Macadam coated canvas, with cognac leather trim, dual rolled top handles, zip closure at top, retains lock and key, split to top leather tab, bag: measuremenSee Sold Price
Sold2020Celine Brown Macadam Coated Canvas 45 Weekender TravelCeline Brown Macadam Coated Canvas 45 Weekender Travel Bag, the exterior with light brown leather accents and handles, including golden brass keys in clochette and lock, the top opening to a brown canSee Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE/SHOULDER BAGCeline shoulder bag in tan "Macadam" monogram canvas, having brown leather trim, with duel flat handles over open top, lined segmented interior centered by zipper pocket, accompanied by certificate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CELINE BROWN MACADAM LOGO TOTE BAGVintage Celine tote bag, in brown and tan Macadam monogram coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, dual flat top straps, tan leather trim, embossed logo at front side, tonal lining, three interior comSee Sold Price
Sold2015CELINE BLACK MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS PURSECeline Paris shoulder bag in black macadam monogrammed canvas, black leather straps and trim, gold tone hardware, top opening to divided black lined interior with single zip pocket between two large sSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM CANVAS BOSTON DUFFLE BAGVintage Celine Boston duffle bag, in brown and tan Macadam coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, cognac brown leather trim, dual rolled top handles, tan coated canvas lining, single zip pocket at inSee Sold Price
Sold2020CELINE MINI BOSTON BROWN MACADAM CANVAS HANDBAGCeline mini Boston bag, in brown and tan Macadam coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual rolled top handles, leather logo accent at front face, brown canvas lining, single zipSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM CANVAS BOSTON DUFFLE BAGVintage Celine Boston duffle bag, in brown and tan Macadam coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, cognac brown leather trim, dual rolled top handles, single hanging zip pocket at interior wall, zip cSee Sold Price
Sold2019CELINE 'WEEKENDER' MACADAM CANVAS TRAVEL BAGCeline "Weekender" travel bag, in brown and tan Macadam coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual rolled handles, zipper closure at top opening to brown canvas lined interior, sSee Sold Price
Sold2015CELINE MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGCeline brown macadam monogrammed canvas shoulder bag with light brown trim, brown leather strap, gold tone hardware, light brown interior featuring single Lampo zipper pocket, minor ink marks to interSee Sold Price
Sold2022Celine Large Boston 50 Travel Bag, in brown Macadam coated canvas with light brown leather accentsCeline Large Boston 50 Travel Bag, in brown Macadam coated canvas with light brown leather accents and gold hardware, opening to a light brown leather lined interior with one long side zip closure pocSee Sold Price
Sold2022Celine Vintage Boston 45 Travel Bag, in a brown macadam coated canvas, with tan leather and goldenCeline Vintage Boston 45 Travel Bag, in a brown macadam coated canvas, with tan leather and golden brass hardware, with a brown canvas lined interior, key not present, H.- 9 3/4 in., W.- 17 3/4 in., DSee Sold Price
Sold2018Celine Boston Travel BagCELINE Boston Travel Bag 50 in Brown Macadame Coated Canvas. Very good condition overall. Tan leather handles. Golden brass hardware. Brown leather lined interior with one zip pocket. One cadenas withSee Sold Price
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Handbag Speedy 25 Brown Monogram M41109 Boston Bag Canvas Tanned Leather SP1003 LOUIS$5