2023CHINESE SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY LONGQUAN WARE CONG VASE, 12TH- 13TH CENTURIESCHINESE SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY LONGQUAN WARE CONG VASE, 12TH- 13TH CENTURIES ; H. 17 cm. W. 7.5 cm.See Sold Price
2023SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY LONGQUAN WARE CONG VASE, 12TH- 13TH CENTURIESSOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY LONGQUAN WARE CONG VASE, 12TH- 13TH CENTURIES ; H. 25 cm. W. 10 cm.See Sold Price
2022LONGQUAN WARE CONG VASE, SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY, CHINA,LONGQUAN WARE CONG VASE, SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY, CHINA, 12TH CENTURY H. 25 cmSee Sold Price
2023CHINESE SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY JIAN WARE CUPS, 12TH- 13TH CENTURIESCHINESE SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY JIAN WARE CUPS, 12TH- 13TH CENTURIES ; H. 5.7 cm. Diam. 13 cm.See Sold Price
202312TH-13TH CENTURIES SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY LONGQUAN WARE ZHAN, CHINA12TH-13TH CENTURIES SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY LONGQUAN WARE ZHAN, CHINA ; H. 5 cm. Diam. 9.2 cm.See Sold Price
202312TH-13TH CENTURY SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY LONGQUAN WARE GREEN GLAZE THREE-LEGGED FURNACE12TH-13TH CENTURY SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY LONGQUAN WARE GREEN GLAZE THREE-LEGGED FURNACE; H. 12 cm. W. 16 cm.See Sold Price
202312TH-13TH CENTURY SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY LONGQUAN WARE BEAN GREEN GLAZE RATTLE BOTTLE12TH-13TH CENTURY SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY LONGQUAN WARE BEAN GREEN GLAZE RATTLE BOTTLE; H. 14 cm.See Sold Price
202412TH-13TH CENTURY SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY LONGQUAN WARE GREEN GLAZE BOTTLE12TH-13TH CENTURY SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY LONGQUAN WARE GREEN GLAZE BOTTLE; H. 15.3 cm.See Sold Price
Sold202412th-13th century Southern Song Dynasty Longquan ware green glaze bottleH. 19.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022LONGQUAN WARE VASE, SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY, CHINA, 13TH CENTURYLONGQUAN WARE VASE, SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY, CHINA, 13TH CENTURY H. 14.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese vase, 12th - 13th centuryA Chinese vase, 12th - 13th centuryVase with speckled decoration on a dark brown-black ground. Southern Song dynasty (1127 - 1279). Intact. Height 23.5 cm. Provenance: South German private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese vase with Prunus branch decor, 12th - 13th centuryA Chinese vase with Prunus branch decor, 12th - 13th centuryTall pear-shaped vase decorated with flowering plum branch. Southern Song dynasty (1127 - 1279). Intact. Height 26 cm. Provenance: Private cSee Sold Price
Sold2018Longquan bottle Vase, Southern Song DynastyVery rare Guan-style Longquan celadon crackle bottle vase with added zijin clay. Height 315mm, 12-2/5"inch. 12th century.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY LONGQUAN WARE CONG STYLE BOTTLECHINESE SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY LONGQUAN WARE CONG STYLE BOTTLE; H. 25 cm. W. 9.3 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A rare Chinese Jizhou "Leaf"-bowl, southern Song dynasty, 12th - 13th centuryA rare Chinese Jizhou "Leaf"-bowl, southern Song dynasty, 12th - 13th centuryBeautifully shaped dark brown-blackish Jizhou bowl. Inside decorated with a light brown leaf. Very fine craquelé. IntaSee Sold Price
2021SONG DYNASTY, CHINESE LONGQUAN WARE CONG STYLE VASESONG DYNASTY, CHINESE LONGQUAN WARE CONG STYLE VASE H. 21.5 cm. Diam. 9.5 cm.See Sold Price
2021SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY, CHINESE LONGQUAN WARE VASESOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY, CHINESE LONGQUAN WARE VASE H. 16 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE SONG DYNASTY JIAN WARE OIL DROP PLUM VASE 12TH CENTURYCHINESE SONG DYNASTY JIAN WARE OIL DROP PLUM VASE 12TH CENTURY H. 33 cm.See Sold Price
2022CHINESE SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY HUTIAN WARE POT DECIPTSCHINESE SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY HUTIAN WARE POT DECIPTS FIGURES, 12TH CENTURY, WITH INSPECTION CERTIFICATE; H. 31.6 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019* Three Chinese Qingbai Glazed Porcelain Articles* Three Chinese Qingbai Glazed Porcelain Articles southern song-yuan dynasty, 12th-13th century comprising two bowls each having rounded walls and molded with fish decoration, one lobed covered box, tSee Sold Price
202312TH-13TH CENTURY SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY HUTIAN WARE DOUBLE DRAGON EAR CUP12TH-13TH CENTURY SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY HUTIAN WARE DOUBLE DRAGON EAR CUP; H. 8 cm. W. 12 cm.See Sold Price
202312TH-13TH CENTURY SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY JIZHOU WARE BLACK BOTTOM PAINTED BOTTLE12TH-13TH CENTURY SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY JIZHOU WARE BLACK BOTTOM PAINTED BOTTLE; H. 21 cm.See Sold Price
202312TH-13TH CENTURY SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY JIZHOU WARE PAPER-CUT DECAL DEER PATTERN BUNCHED MOUTH JAR12TH-13TH CENTURY SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY JIZHOU WARE PAPER-CUT DECAL DEER PATTERN BUNCHED MOUTH JAR; H. 9.8 cm. W. 11.2 cm.See Sold Price
Jun 15Irvington Auction Incchinese Southern Song Dynasty Longquan ware celadon-glazed hammer vase$300
Jun 09Treasurehouse Inc.Chinese Southern Song Dynasty Longquan ware celadon Ruyi foot Li type furnace$200
Jun 09Metropolitan Auction of Art.-Regis AuctionA RARE CHINESE SONG DYNASTY SKY- CYAN CONG CERAMIC VASE$27,500
Jun 09Treasurehouse Inc.Water droplets on celadon glaze of Longquan ware in chinese Southern Song Dynasty$200
Jun 09Treasurehouse Inc.China Southern Song Dynasty Longquan ware celadon folded edge large plate$200