Dalí, Salvador 1 handsignierte und 18 im Stein signierte Original-Farblithographien sowie einer
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
157 Lots AwayArt Legacy Auctions
Salvador Dali Original Drawing Ink on paper by Salvador Dali circa 1958. This is from the375 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A regimental stein from a member of the 1st Nassau Pioneer Battalion No. 21TOP