Sold2016Dressler, Starterpackung Spur 0 + diverse EisenbahnenDressler, Starter Kit Gauge 0 + several Trains H0, W.-Germany, tin, 1x box C 2-3, C 2/2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Fleischmann u.a., Spur 0 EisenbahnenBing, Fleischmann u.a., Spur 0 Eisenbahnen, gemischter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermann Modell Eisenbahnen No. 150 powered and dummyHermann Modell Eisenbahnen No. 150 powered and dummy coaches in original boxes, O gauge. Powered unit has bent pantograph mount. Non-powered coach has missing window panes, missing step and loose inteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold u.a., Spur N Eisenbahnen, Hauser + ZubehorArnold a.o., gauge N railway, buildings + accessories, mostly good condition, no shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN Hauptkatalog, 1931, Baukästen,MÄRKLIN Hauptkatalog, 1931, Baukästen, Spiele, Fahrzeuge, Dampfmaschinen, Militärspielzeug, Eisenbahnen u. Zubehör, Zust. 2, sowie 1 Prospekt AAN 8.37 HK 37 D German Description M&See Sold Price
Sold2022One Hundred Years of German Railways -100 Jahre deutsche Eisenbahnen - Jubilee publication for the hundredth anniversary of the German railways.See Sold Price
Sold2016MARKLIN THREE PIECE MEIN EISENBAHNEN SETMarklin, hand painted cars done in matching cream bodies and green roofs, exceptional detail and quality presence, each with full interiors and lighting, numbered 502 and 512, features motorized unitSee Sold Price
Sold2020Maerklin, Konvolut H0 EisenbahnenMaerklin, Bundle Railway Gauge H0, W.-Germany, several Locos + Wagons, part. original packaging, very extensive, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2020Geschichte der Eisenbahnen derEisenbahn Geschichte der Eisenbahnen der österreichisch-ungarischen Monarchie. Redigiert von H. Strach. 6 Bände in 7 Bänden. Mit 1 Porträt in Stahlstich, zahlreichen teils doppelblattgroßen und fSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marklin, Krauss u.a., Konvolut Spur 0 Eisenbahnen +Marklin, Krauss a.o., bundle of railway gauge 0 + accessories, very extensive, treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Konv. Eisenbahnen, H0, Märklin, Scheinwerferwagen,Konv. Eisenbahnen, H0, Märklin, Scheinwerferwagen, vorderes Blech fehlt, 2-achsiger Kühlwagenbespielt, großes Flügel Signal, Figuren, Lampe, Luffa-Bäume, Kleinteile, 1 x Mitropa Schlafwagen, 1753See Sold Price
Sold2017Bing, Bub u.a., Konvolut EisenbahnenBing, Bub u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, gemischter Zustand, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Konv. Eisenbahnen, Spur 0, gr. Konv. Gleismaterial,Konv. Eisenbahnen, Spur 0, gr. Konv. Gleismaterial, elektr. Ausführung, gerade, gebogen, Weichen (elektro-magnetische Weichen), 1 Transformator German Description Konv. Eisenbahnen, Spur 0, gr. Konv.See Sold Price
Sold2020Kleinbahn, Liliput u.a., Konvolut H0 Eisenbahnen, WagenKleinbahn, Liliput a.o., Bundle Railway Gauge H0, Wagons + Accessories, treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2020Kiddy Gum, Packung mit EisenbahnenKiddy Gum, Box with Trains, Germany, plastic, min. traces of ageSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, HWN u.a., Konvolut EisenbahnenMarklin, HWN u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnen, US Z. Germany, W.-Germany + Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut Piko u.a., Eisenbahnen und ZubehoerKonvolut Piko u.a., Eisenbahnen + Zubehoer, DDR, Spur TT + H0, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bing u.a., EisenbahnenBing u.a., Eisenbahnen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. beschadigt, FundgrubeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lego, Konvolut Eisenbahnen, Schienen, Wagen + ZubehoerLego, Bundle Railways, Tracks, Wagons + Accessories, Denmark, original packaging, mostly very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Konv. Eisenbahnen, H0, untersch. Hersteller, BlechKonv. Eisenbahnen, H0, untersch. Hersteller, Blech lithogr., 2 x E44, Pantographen fehlen, V200, Schnellzug-Lok 2C1, 2 Tenderlokomotiven, 1 E 44 kompl.,1 Güterwagen Santa Fe, bespielt – gutSee Sold Price
Sold2023Konvolut Trix, Gutzold, u.a., H0 Eisenbahnen + FigurenKonvolut Trix, Gutzold, u.a., H0 Eisenbahnen + Figuren, meist gutSee Sold Price
Sold2022Erzgebirge u.a., Konvolut EisenbahnenErzgebirge u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnen, teilw. auch Zubehor, Germany VK & DDR, 2x Okt, sehr gut bis bespielt, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price