Sold2017FENDI 'BAGUETTE' MONOGRAM CANVAS BAG FLOWER BEADSFendi brown 'Baguette' monogram canvas bag with beaded flower pattern throughout, lime green snake skin accents, silver tone hardware, adjustable flat top handle, large magnetic clasp for front flap,See Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI 'MAMA' BAGUETTE BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGFendi 'Mama' baguette shoulder bag in brown monogram canvas with silver tone hardware, flap top with magnetic closure opening to brown lined interior with single zipper pocket, retaining dust bag, somSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI 'MAMA BAGUETTE' ORANGE MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGFendi "Mama Baguette" bag, in orange "Zucca" canvas, with tonal leather accents, adjustable shoulder strap, brushed silver-tone hardware, magnetic logo clasp, flap top opens to interior having singleSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI 'MAMA BAGUETTE' PATENT MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGFendi "Mama Baguette" shoulder bag, brown patent canvas in monogrammed "Zucca" pattern, brown leather accents, gold tone hardware, adjustable flat top shoulder strap, magnetic logo closure to front flSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI 'BAGUETTE' WOOL MONOGRAM CANVAS SMALL BAGFendi beige "Baguette" wool monogram canvas bag, with tan leather accents, silver-tone hardware, large magnetic clasp closure for front flap, tan interior lining with single zipper pocket, retaining bSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI 'MAMA BAGUETTE' BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGFendi "Mama Baguette" bag, in brown "Zucca" canvas, with dark brown leather accents, silver-tone hardware, adjustable shoulder strap, magnetic logo closure at front flap, interior with dark brown fabrSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI 'MAMA BAGUETTE' BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGFendi "Mama Baguette" bag, beige canvas in monogrammed "Zucca" pattern, beige leather accents, brushed gold tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather shoulder strap, magnetic logo closure to front flSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGUETTE SHOULDER BAGFendi "Baguette" handbag in brown "Zucca" pattern, adjustable brown leather strap, silver tone hardware, magnetic logo clasp, top opens to brown cloth lined interior featuring single zip pocket, accomSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGUETTE SHOULDER BAGFendi "Baguette" handbag in brown "Zucca" pattern, adjustable brown leather strap, silver tone hardware, magnetic logo clasp, top opens to brown cloth lined interior featuring single zip pocket, accomSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGUETTE SHOULDER BAGFendi "Baguette" handbag in brown "Zucca" pattern, adjustable brown leather strap, silver tone hardware, magnetic logo clasp, top opens to brown cloth lined interior featuring single zip pocket, accomSee Sold Price
Sold2020FENDI NAVY ZUCCA MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGUETTE FLAP BAGFendi baguette flap bag, in navy Zucca monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, adjustable single leather flat top handle, over flap opening, blue satin lined interior with single zipper pocket, reSee Sold Price
Sold2015FENDI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGUETTE PURSEFendi black monogram canvas baguette purse, single slit pocket on interior, leather handle with some wear, bag: approx 6"h, 10.5"w, 2"d, .25lb Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI GOLD ZUCCA MONOGRAM BAGUETTE SHOULDER BAGFendi "Baguette" handbag in gold and brown "Zucca" monogram canvas, adjustable gold flecked brown leather strap, gold tone hardware, square cut crystal encrusted logo clasp, top opens to brown cloth lSee Sold Price
Sold2020FENDI 'BAGUETTE' THREE COMPARTMENT MONOGRAM BAGFendi "Baguette" handbag, brown canvas in monogrammed "Zucca" pattern, dark brown leather accents, silver-tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather strap, magnetic logo top strap closure, three compaSee Sold Price
Sold2020FENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM MAMA BAGUETTE BAGFendi Mama baguette bag, in dark brown Zucca monogrammed canvas, with silver-tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather strap, flap with magnetic clasp opening to lined interior with single zipper pocSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fendi Monogram Canvas HandbagFendi monogram canvas bag / purse, with canvas exterior monogrammed with the Fendi logo, leather trim and straps, rose-gold-toned hardware, nylon lining, made in Italy, serial number in the interior pSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGAuthentic Fendi monogram tote bag featuring dual handles. silk interior lining, magnetic clasp, open pocket & cell phone pouch. Measures 11-1/2" Tall x 13-1/2" Wide. From a Boca Raton estate. ShippingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fendi monogram canvas shoulder bagFendi monogram canvas shoulder bag, c. 1980s Made in Italy, mini cross body style with zipper top and side zipper pocket, interior stamped "Fendi Roma Italy, approx. 4"h, 7.5"w Provenance: A Private CSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Fendi Monogram Canvas Cosmetic BagItem: Vintage Fendi Monogram Canvas Cosmetic Bag Brand: Fendi Material: Canvas Color: Blue with FF monogram, gold metal Main Closure: Upper zipper closure Internal Lining: Black lining Internal sectioSee Sold Price
Sold2015FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS SIDE & TOP ZIP SHOULDER BAGFendi monogram canvas shoulder bag having silver tone metal hardware, top zip and size zip pockets, silver tone metal tag to interior, bag: approx 9"h, 10"w, .25lb Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
Sold2015FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS & BROWN LEATHER PURSEFendi monogram canvas shoulder bag, fold over closure with brown leather and silver tone logo hardware, lined interior with single zip pocket, bag: approx 8"h, 11"w, .25lb Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI Monogram Canvas STUDDED Boston Bag BAULETTOFENDI Monogram Canvas STUDDED Boston Bag BAULETTO FOREVER - by: - Fendi - - FENDI monogram 'Bauletto Forever' bag- Monogram canvas satchel bag is detailed with small gold tone studs- Metallic leatherSee Sold Price
Sold2016Fendi Mini Baguette Canvas Evening BagDomestic: Free Shipping Item: Fendi Black Canvas Mini Baguette Evening Bag Materials: Canvas, black leather trimming Exterior: Silver-tone hardware, magnetic snap closure Interior: Double zipper compaSee Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE FENDI BLUE MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLarge Fendi blue monogram canvas tote bag, lined interior with single zip pocket, accompanied by dust bag, approx 15"h, 16.5"w, 2.25"d, 1.75lbs Start Price: $200.00See Sold Price
969 Lots AwayPacific Global AuctionFendi X SARAH COLEMAN Glazed Fabric Enamel Small FF Vertigo Baguette Belt Pouch Cyber Blue$1
3 days LeftBonhamsFENDI. Sac 'Mini Baguette florale' en toile FF noire imprimée à motif de fleurs.€600
19 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionFendi Baguette Convertible Belt Bag Zucca Canvas with Canvas and Leather Medium$1
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerFendi X VERSACE Silk Vitello Fendace FF Baroque Backpack Tobacco Black Gold$1
495 Lots AwayPacific Global AuctionFendi Antonio Lopez Baguette NM Bag Zucca Coated Canvas with Printed Leather Inlay Medium$1(1 bid)