Sold2018FENDI 'CROISSANT' WAVE PATTERN CANVAS HANDBAGFendi "Croissant" handbag, beige, purple, and light blue wave pattern canvas, beige leather accents, gold tone hardware, adjustable flat top shoulder strap, magnetic logo top flap, single zipper closuSee Sold Price
Sold2015FENDI ZUCCA PATTERN BROWN CANVAS HANDBAGFendi "Zucca" pattern handbag in brown canvas, adjustable brown leather strap, dark metallic hardware and magnetic buckle, top opens to brown cloth interior featuring single zip pocket, bag: approx 7"See Sold Price
Sold2020Fendi Vintage Italian Zucca Oblique Handbag PurseFendi (Italian). Designer canvas handbag in the zucca logo pattern with leather handles. Signed on interior. Good overall condition with minor wear. Measures 5 1/2 in. x 15 in. x 3 1/2 in. with adjustSee Sold Price
Sold2015FENDI ZUCCA PATTERN BAG DE JOUR HANDBAGFendi "Zucca" pattern "Bag de Jour" style handbag in brown leather and canvas, silver tone hardware, brown leather handles, piping and accents, trim laser cut with repeating Fendi logo pattern, exteriSee Sold Price
Sold2020FENDI 'BAGUETTE' THREE COMPARTMENT MONOGRAM BAGFendi "Baguette" handbag, brown canvas in monogrammed "Zucca" pattern, dark brown leather accents, silver-tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather strap, magnetic logo top strap closure, three compaSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM PATENT CANVAS PURSEFendi "Baguette"handbag in brown Zucca pattern, adjustable patent canvas strap, gold tone hardware, magnetic logo clasp with glitter detail, lined brown interior with single zip pocket, retaining dustSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGUETTE SHOULDER BAGFendi "Baguette" handbag in brown "Zucca" pattern, adjustable brown leather strap, silver tone hardware, magnetic logo clasp, top opens to brown cloth lined interior featuring single zip pocket, accomSee Sold Price
Sold2016FENDI - a Zucca tote handbag. Designed with a creamFENDI - a Zucca tote handbag. Designed with a cream canvas exterior, featuring maker's red zucca print logo pattern, dual thin red leather handles with engraved buckle details at each end, maker's smaSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGUETTE SHOULDER BAGFendi "Baguette" handbag in brown "Zucca" pattern, adjustable brown leather strap, silver tone hardware, magnetic logo clasp, top opens to brown cloth lined interior featuring single zip pocket, accomSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGUETTE SHOULDER BAGFendi "Baguette" handbag in brown "Zucca" pattern, adjustable brown leather strap, silver tone hardware, magnetic logo clasp, top opens to brown cloth lined interior featuring single zip pocket, accomSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHRISTIAN DIOR TROTTER PATTERN CANVAS HANDBAGChristian Dior "Trotter" pattern navy and white canvas handbag, two navy leather handles, silver tone hardware, gold tone lock with logo, zipper top opens to tan cloth interior featuring single zipperSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Embroidered Flower Trotter BagMarc Bohan for Dior, monogrammed pattern canvas handbag purse with leather trim, embroidered floral accents, excluding handles measures 10..5" h. x 17". Minor signs of wear.See Sold Price
Sold2017LALIQUE QUILTED LAMBSKIN SHOULDER BAG.Property of Mr. and Mrs. Ray Rothstein Sold to benefit the Palm Beach Synagogue LALIQUE QUILTED LAMBSKIN SHOULDER BAG. Black leather quilted wave pattern handbag,with detachable gold tone chain shouldSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER HANDBAGFendi canvas handbag having brown monogram, dual brown leather straps, silver tone hardware, snap closure with Fendi logo opening to brown lined interior with single zippered pocket, surface wear, spoSee Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE FENDI CANVAS PEEKABOO HANDBAGVINTAGE FENDI CANVAS PEEKABOO HANDBAG 13" X 10"See Sold Price
Sold2023Fendi Monogram Canvas HandbagFendi monogram canvas bag / purse, with canvas exterior monogrammed with the Fendi logo, leather trim and straps, rose-gold-toned hardware, nylon lining, made in Italy, serial number in the interior pSee Sold Price
Sold2024Authentic Fendi Canvas Zucca Baguette HandbagAuthentic Fendi canvas Zucca baguette ladies handbag. Bronze colored hardware marked with Fendi logo. Snap front closure also stamped made in Italy. Single leather shoulder strap. Silver placard on inSee Sold Price
Sold2016FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER HANDBAGFendi brown monogram canvas shoulder bag having adjustable leather strap, leather snap closure with metal logo, opening to lined interior with single zip pocket, no code found, general wear, creasingSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI BLACK CANVAS TOTE HANDBAGFendi handbag in black canvas with two handles, black piping on bottom, black zipper on top, dust bag included, some tears to piping, handbag: approx 7.5"h, 14"l, 6"w, .25lb *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fendi Brown Selleria Canvas Handbag Black BeigeFendi Brown Selleria Canvas Handbag Black Beige WITH PROPER SERIAL NUMBER PLATE AND ALL CORRECT MARKINGS. SLIGHTLY USED. ADJUSTABLE. This handbag features a canvas body with leather trim, flat leatherSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fendi Zucca Soft Canvas Hand bag or small duffle bagPre-Owned 100% Authentic Fendi Zucca Soft Canvas Hand bag or small duffle bag w/organizing insert RATING: C..good, shows signs of use HANDLE: adjustable leather, shows a little wear MATERIAL: Fendi ZuSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI BEIGE CANVAS & GOLD LEATHER MONOGRAM HANDBAGFendi beige monogrammed canvas handbag, with gold leather handles and trim, adjustable handle straps hung with 'Fendi' medallion, zip top opens to beige lined 'Fendi' interior with a zipper pocket, soSee Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI ZUCCA BEIGE/LIGHT GREEN CANVAS HANDBAGFendi Vintage Zucca Bag-Dark Beige/Light Green-Zucca Canvas-Light Beige Leather Straps-Gold hardware-17*19*11cm-2241-8BH079-038-ALL our bags are certified authentic w/ COA available- AAU1642See Sold Price
May 29BidhausFENDI Zucca pattern metal fittings canvas epi leather 2way handbag shoulder bag black khaki 59826$1
May 29BidhausFENDI Zucchino Zucca Pattern Tote Bag Handbag Canvas Leather Khaki Beige Dark Brown 8BH024$1
1 day LeftBidhausCHANEL Bag Sports Line High Summer Handbag Black x Gray Tote Horizontal Wave Pattern Ladies Men's$10
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci Calfskin Matelasse Monochrome Large GG Marmont Tote Bag Black$1