Sold2020FÜNF JADESCHNITZEREIEN China, Qing-Dynasie Jade,FÜNF JADESCHNITZEREIEN China, Qing-Dynasie Jade, Bronze, Durchbrucharbeit. H. 4,8 cm-7 cm, D. ca. 5 cm-15,7 cm. Grüne Yubi mit eingeritztem und reliefiertem Vogeldekor. Part. min. best., altSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: 12 Jade-Schnitzereien China, 20.Jh. Jade. Bestand:Lot: 12 Jade-Schnitzereien China, 20.Jh. Jade. Bestand: Tafel. Medaillon, Bi-Scheiben, Amulett, Schnitzereifiguren. L 4–16 cm. In Lackschatulle mit Perlmutt verziert.See Sold Price
Sold2020ZEHN JADE-SNUFFBOTTLES China, Qing-Dynastie Jade. H. 6ZEHN JADE-SNUFFBOTTLES China, Qing-Dynastie Jade. H. 6 cm-8 cm. Part. min. ber., altersgemäße Gebracuhsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Düsseldorf.See Sold Price
Sold2020ZEHN JADE-SNUFFBOTTLES China, Qing-Dynastie Jade. H.ZEHN JADE-SNUFFBOTTLES China, Qing-Dynastie Jade. H. 5,1 cm-7,8 cm. Part. ber., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Düsseldorf.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Jade VaseChina, Qing Dynasty, Jade Vase with gilt silver. Height 10 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019ZWEI GÜRTELSCHLIESSEN MIT DRACHENDEKOR China,ZWEI GÜRTELSCHLIESSEN MIT DRACHENDEKOR China, Qing-Dynastie Jade, geschnitzt. L. 8,2 cm-12 cm. Part. min. best., Haarrisse, altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Alte nordrhein westSee Sold Price
Sold2020VIER GÜRTELSCHLIEßEN UND EIN ANHÄNGERVIER GÜRTELSCHLIEßEN UND EIN ANHÄNGER China, Qing-Dynastie Jade. L. 8,5 cm-9 cm, D. 5,5 cm (Anhänger). Part. min. besch., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: PrivatSee Sold Price
Sold2022China Qing Dynasty Hetian jade figure jade pendantChina Qing DynastyHetian jade figure jade pendantSee Sold Price
Sold2020DAUMENRING China, Qing-Dynastie Jade, brauneDAUMENRING China, Qing-Dynastie Jade, braune Einschlüße. H. 3 cm, D. 3,9 cm, Gew. ca. 64 g. Altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Tibetan Inscribed Doucai BowlsChina, Qing Dynasty, jade boulder, intricate carving depicting deer running through woodland landscape with fine details and on three layered and decorative base. Height 4 1/2 in., Width 6 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Snuff bottleSnuff bottle China, Qing Dynasty. Jade colored body, stopper with tiger eye. H. 7,5 cm. Provenance: South German private collection, listed there as ''Jade, c. 1800''.See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Jade BoyChina, Qing dynasty, jade boy, circular form, in seated position, holding snake near to his head with both hands, in mottled white hue, simplistically rendered. Height 1 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Agenoulile horse pendant in jade, China Qing periodAgenoulile horse pendant in jade, China Qing periodRegion: CHINASizes: H=52mm L=70mmWeight (K): 0,13kgCondition: at first glance - good condition - no restoration - no repairSee Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty, Hetian jade, Jade RuyiH. 7.5 cm.W. 40 cm.Weight. 828.5 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty, Hetian Jade, Yu ShanZiH. 19 cm.W. 14.5 cm.Weight. 2.73 kg.See Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty, Hetian Jade, Jade BridgeH. 7.5 cm.W. 25.5 cm.Weight. 639.5 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022China Qing Dynasty Hetian jade engraved with poetic sealChina Qing Dynasty Hetian jade engraved with poetic sealSee Sold Price
3 days LeftCambi Casa D'AsteSmall group with children carved in yellow jade, China, Qing Dynasty, Qianlong period (1736-1796)€1,400
3 days LeftCambi Casa D'AsteWhite and russet jade brush-rinse, China, Qing Dynasty, Qianlong period, 18th century€500
3 days LeftCambi Casa D'AsteHorse figure with monkey carved in Celadon jade and russet, China, Qing Dynasty, Qianlong period€2,800
3 days LeftCambi Casa D'AsteWhite jade biansate bowl, China, Qing Dynasty, Qianlong era, 18th century€300
3 days LeftCambi Casa D'AsteLarge buffalo figure in white jade and russet, China, Qing Dynasty, Qianlong period, 18th century€3,000