Sold2019Großer Esstisch—Deutschland, im Louis-XVI-StilLarge dining table in Louis XVI style—Germany Giltwood. 79 x 222 x 120 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Großer Teller mit FischenGroßer Teller mit Fischen Alfredo Barbini, Murano, 70er Jahre Farbloses und leicht manganstichiges Glas, zusammengeschmolzen. Mehrfarbiger Zwischenschichtdekor. Die gesamte Oberseite in feiner, mattSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mercedes-Benz Brochure Großer Mercedes from 1935Print number: 6721.D.I35, German, 26 pagesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Großer Walzenkrug mit dem Wappen von HannoverGroßer Walzenkrug mit dem Wappen von Hannover Duingen, um 1700 Graues, braun engobiertes, salzglasiertes Steinzeug mit aufgelegten Perlbordüren zwischen Rillenbändern. Zinndeckel mit kugeligem DrüSee Sold Price
202145pc AMBOSS ROSTFREI Stainless Flatware Set. Clean Mode45pc AMBOSS ROSTFREI Stainless Flatware Set. Clean Modern Design. Service for 8 plus. Marked Amboss Austria. -- Dimensions: ---See Sold Price
Sold2015Großer Briefbeschwerer ''Anthemis''Großer Briefbeschwerer ''Anthemis'' Saint Louis, 1996 Dreidimensionaler Pilz aus weißen und grünen Stäben, darauf dicht gesetzte, fünfblättrige Blüten in Weiß, Hellblau und Kobaltblau mit zentSee Sold Price
Sold2017STAINLESS. 30 Pc. Amboss "Maestro" Flatware Set.Austrian Amboss 30 pc flatware service in the Maestro pattern, no. 2060. Includes 6 place/oval soup spoons, 6 forks - 7 3/4" in length, 6 knives - 8 3/8" in length, 6 individual salad forks, and 6 teaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Carl Auböck Tableware set for Morinox AmbossHeight: 21 cm Width: 2 cm Depth: 0,5 cm Complete tableware set of serving and dessert cutlery Model 2060 by Carl Auböck for Morinox Amboss from 1956. Complete: 6 forks, 6 spoons, 6 knives, 6 dessertSee Sold Price
Sold2016AMBOSS NEUZEUG MAESTRO AUSTRIAN FLATWARECondition: Marked Amboss Austria Stainless Rostfrei SuperSee Sold Price
Sold2024Carl Auböck Cutlery set for Morinox AmbossHeight: 21 cm Width: 2 cm Depth: 0,5 cm Model 2060 serving cutlery set by Carl Auböck for Morinox Amboss from 1956. 6 forks, 6 knives. Awarded the Diploma d' Honneur and gold medal at the 1958 UniverSee Sold Price
Sold2016Großer Teller / Big Plate, Thailand Material: SilberGroßer Teller / Big Plate, Thailand Material: Silber (geprüft), getrieben und ziseliert, Dekor: im Spiegel Raubtierjagd, umlaufende Figurenszenerie (Jagd, Krieger etc.), Maße: D. 35 cm, Gewicht: 65See Sold Price
Sold2020Amboss / MorinoxAmboss / Morinox 'Maestro' and Frigast MCM Stainless Steel Flatware Assortment One-hundred forty-seven pieces including in 'Maestro' (6) serrated knives, (9) non-serrated knives, (12) dinner forks, (1See Sold Price
Sold2019Großer Barock-Tafelleuchter7-flg.; Bronze. Schmaler Balusterschaft auf geschwungenen Beinen aus gegenläufigen Voluten. Davon ausgehend sechs durchbrochen gearbeitete Leuchterarme mit vasenförmigen Tüllen über Traufschalen.See Sold Price
Sold2022Janos Megyik for Amboss - Danube Flatware ServiceJanos Megyik for Amboss Austria, Danube Model 7000 partial stainless steel flatware service. Including 9 dinner forks, 8 tablespoons, 8 teaspoons, 6 desert forks, 8 dinner knives, and 3 large servingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Carl Auböck, Amboss Austria, carving cutlery in original wooden boxCarl Auböck Amboss, Austria Carving cutlery in original wooden box. Design 1960/70s. Stainless steel, horn. Dimensions knife: L. 32.5 cm. Marked on the blade with Anvil mark, Auböck, StainleSee Sold Price
Sold2016Dominic von Habsburg Amboss Austria Flatware.Dominic von Habsburg Amboss Austria Hors D'Oeuvre set Flatware. Service for 8. Total 24pcs. -- Dimensions: : L: 5.25 inches --- US Shipping charge: $35See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 32 AMBOSS German Flatware C. 1970Each piece is marked AMBOSS. Flatware is silver toned and stainless. Lot includes 10 spoons, 9 forks, 10 knives, 1 two pronged serving fork, 1 larger knife & 1 ladle. Flatware, tableware, AMBOSS flatwSee Sold Price
Sold2021Großer TellerGroßer Teller Ladislav Oliva Sr., 1959 Farbloses Glas, formgeschmolzen, geschliffen, poliert und säuregeätzt. Signiert und datiert: Oliva 1959 (in Diamantriß). D. 40,5 cm Lit.: H. Ricke, Czech GlaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Großer Teller mit MilitärszeneGroßer Teller mit Militärszene Ende 20. Jh. Porzellan. Im Spiegel in polychromer Aufglasurbemalung ausgeführte Darstellung. Auf der leicht ansteigenden Fahne Doppelkopfadler und Trophäen auf GoldfSee Sold Price
Sold202250pc Amboss Rostfrei Stainless Flatware Set50pc Amboss Rostfrei Stainless Flatware Set Service for 8 Mid Century Moder Art MCM Modernist Pattern Marked Amboss Rostfrei Austria Including 16 Tea spoons 8 Large Spoons 8 Salad Forks 8 Large ForksSee Sold Price
Sold2023Großer ovaler Vintage-Teppich aus den 1970er JahrenWolle, getuftet. Monochromer apfelgrüner Fond. Offen gestaltete Rahmung aus schmalen Streifen in Orange und Violett. 331 cm x 251 cm. A large Vintage carpet.See Sold Price
Sold2021Großer TellerGroßer Teller Josef Svarc Farbloses Glas, beidseitig mit Tiefschliff. Teils matt belassene und polierte Schnitzstrukturen. In Diamantriß signiert: Svarc. D. 40 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Großer Sektkühler mit ornamentalen Auflagen von CarlGroßer Sektkühler mit ornamentalen Auflagen von Carl Deffner. Esslingen, um 1900. Kupfer, brüniert und patiniert. Höhe 24,7 cm, Durchmesser 22 cm. Unterseitig gemarkt "CED" mit gekreuzten HellebarSee Sold Price
Jul 16Gorny & Mosch GmbHGroßer attischer rotfiguriger Glockenkrater des Malers des schwarzen Thyrsos.€2,000
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH4 pieces, sheet metal, drive models, DOLL, man at the pump, BING, man at anvil, with man at€70