Sold2020GUCCI JACKIE BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag, in black monogram canvas with black leather handle and silver-tone hardware, black interior with one side zipper pocket, silver-tone metal piston closure, scuffing, creasing toSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI 'JACKIE' BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag in black monogram canvas, having dual leather straps, silver tone hardware, metal piston closure opening to black interior having one side zipper pocket, some wear to straps andSee Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI 'JACKIE' BLACK LEATHER & MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag, in black leather and monogram canvas, having an adjustable shoulder strap over the tap closure opening, opening to lined interior with single zipper pocket, accompanied bySee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE SHOULDER BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather with silver tone hardware, black leather interior with one side zipper pocket, single claw closure, strap having buckle, accompanied bySee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas, black leather shoulder strap and silver tone hardware, single claw closure opening to a black leather interior with a single zippered pocket, retaSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI 'JACKIE-O' RED & BLACK MONGORAM HANDBAGGucci "Jackie-O" shoulder bag, in red and black monogram GG canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, single adjustable shoulder strap, piston-lock closure at front opening to interior wiSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI MONOGRAM GG CANVAS JACKIE HOBO SHOULDER BAGGucci Jackie hobo bag in monogram GG coated canvas, having silver tone hardware, black leather trim and double rolled handles, clip opening to lined interior with zipper pocket, bag: approx. 9"h, 11.5See Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas, black interior with one side zipper pocket and one open cell pocket, single zipper closure, adjustable canvas strap, some surface wear, bag: approx 8"h, 13See Sold Price
Sold2018A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag,A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag, with goldtone hardware, a canvas shoulder strap, leather trim, a drawstring closure, a decorative top fold over hook clasp and one interior zip pockeSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single magnetic snap closure, bag approx 9.5"h, 14"w, 2"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI Jackie O Black Canvas Leather Tote Shoulder BagVintage Gucci Leather Strap and canvas Bag. A Black Jackie O Bag in nice clean vintage condition with light wear and aging . Measures 8.75" x 13" with out straps.See Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BLACK CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO SHOULDER BAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Black Monogrammed Canvas-Black Leather-Ruthenium Hardware-32cm x 21cm x 3cm-AAP7385See Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BLACK GG MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO HANDBAGGucci hobo shoulder bag, in black GG monogram canvas, with black leather trim, silver-tone hardware, single rolled shoulder strap, zipper closure to top, black lining, interior zipper pocket, bag: meaSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI shoulder bag in black monogram canvasTitle: GUCCI shoulder bag in black monogram canvas Materials: Canvas Measurements/Size: DIMENSIONS: L: 25cm - H: 21cm - W: 11cm - Handle 26cm Description: (4942B53). Gucci shoulder bag in black monogrSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS & GOLD TONE TOTE BAGGucci shoulder tote bag in black monogram canvas with red and green stripes, black interior with one side zipper pocket, gold tone studs and bamboo shaped handles, wear to exterior, bag: approx 11.5"hSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BEIGE & BROWN MONOGRAM LEATHER JACKIE BAGGucci beige and brown monogram canvas "Jackie" shoulder bag, with silver tone hardware, dark brown adjustable shoulder strap and thick trim, monogram canvas with central green and red stripe, lined inSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAG - 31CM X 29CM X 2.5CM- BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS- SILVER HARDWARE- DUSTBAG- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ4097- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI 'JACKIE' MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER HANDBAGGucci "Jackie" handbag, in black monogram canvas with black leather trim, silver-tone hardware, piston closure opening to black fabric interior with single zip pocket to the interior wall, bag: measurSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder BagDesigner: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim Adjustable leather strap SignaturSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim AdjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI HORSE BIT MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO SHOULDER BAGGucci hobo handbag, in black GG monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, single flat top handle with horse bit embellishment, tonal woven lining, zip closure at top, very slightSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM NYLON MESSENGER SHOULDER BAGGucci messenger shoulder bag, in black monogram nylon canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, flat adjustable shoulder strap, top zip closure, opening to black canvas lining with singleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Boston Shoulder BagGucci Boston Shoulder Bag in black supreme monogram canvas & black leather handles with silver tone hardware, marked: 30458-213317, measures: 6.75" x 10.5" x 4" We happily provide seaSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SHOULDER BAG LARGE VERTICAL JACKIE TOTEGUCCI SHOULDER BAG LARGE VERTICAL JACKIE TOTE BLACK CANVAS NYLON CANVAS 13*12*3.5 IN 002.1064 3444 CONDITION RATING A AAX8552 BOX 9K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON LV SHW District PM Shoulder Bag M44000 Monogram Eclipse Black$10(1 bid)