Sold2018Mixed media on paper signed Jackson PollockMixed media On Paper -Attributed to Jackson Pollock, 11 x 14 in. Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2018Mixed media on paper signed Jackson PollockMixed media On Paper -Attributed to Jackson Pollock, 11 3/8 x 14 in. Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Erte Symphony in Black Custom Framed PrintArtist - ErteTitle - Symphony in BlackSee Sold Price
Sold2023Erte Rainbow in Blossom Custom Framed PrintArtist - ErteTitle - Rainbow in BlossomSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinoiserie Style Custom Framed Art Print Blue/White/RdChinoiserie Style Custom Framed Art Print Blue/White/Rd. 17”square.See Sold Price
Sold2021Jackson Pollock color plate Lithograph from 1970Jackson Pollock Color Plate Lithograph Approx 24x20 inches. Custom framed and includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2024Jackson Pollock color plate Lithograph Pollock from 1970 AbstractJackson Pollock Color Plate Lithograph Approx 24x20 inches. Custom framed and includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2021Jackson Pollock color plate lithograph Number OneJackson Pollock Color Plate Lithograph Approx 24x20 inches. Custom framed and includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2019Gouache on paper signed Jackson PollockIn the style of Jackson Pollock Gouache on paper, 11 x 14 in, Framed.See Sold Price
2021Jackson Pollock color plate lithograph Number OneJackson Pollock Color Plate Lithograph Approx 24x20 inches. Custom framed and includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Jackson Pollock Lithograph from 1984Jackson Pollock Lithograph from 1984 Approx 24x20 inches Custom framed and includes certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jackson Pollock color plate Lithograph from 1970 AbstractJackson Pollock Color Plate Lithograph Approx 24x20 inches. Custom framed and includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Jackson Pollock color plate lithograph Number One AbstractJackson Pollock Color Plate Lithograph Approx 24x20 inches. Custom framed and includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jackson Pollock color plate Lithograph after Pollock from 1970 AbstractJackson Pollock Color Plate Lithograph Approx 24x20 inches. Custom framed and includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Fantastic Jackson Pollock color plate lithograph Number One AbstractJackson Pollock Color Plate Lithograph Approx 24x20 inches. Custom framed and includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jackson Pollock color plate lithograph after Pollock Number One AbstractJackson Pollock Color Plate Lithograph Approx 24x20 inches. Custom framed and includes certificate.See Sold Price
May 30Robinhood AuctionsCharles Fazzino- 3D Construction Silkscreen Serigraph "An Atlantic City Summer (Blue)"$1,000
10 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAlom (Blue/Red) de la serie Folklore Planetaire by Vasarely (1908-1997)$15(2 bids)
May 30Robinhood AuctionsVictor Vasarely (1908-1997), "Alom (Blue/Red) de la série Folklore Planetaire" Framed 1971$110