Sold2024Large Lot 7 Antique Primitive Items: 6 Bottle Milk Carrier, Lanterns & Metal BucketsGreat original lot of buckets, 6 pack milk carrier and lanternsSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 14 EARLY-MID 20TH CENTURY GLASS BOTTLES.TO INCLUDE: 6 APOTHECARY BOTTLES WITH GOLD LEAF LABELS (4 ARE 8 1/2" HIGH, 2 ARE 9 1/2" HIGH) ONE SHOWS LARGE CHIP TO RIM. EIGHT 7 1/2" MOXIE BOTTLES, IN A CARDBOARD ADVERTISING CARRIER, SHOWS TEAR ATSee Sold Price
Sold2024LARGE ANTIQUE PRIMITIVE BRASS JELLY BUCKETLARGE ANTIQUE PRIMITIVE BRASS JELLY BUCKET W/WROUGHT IRON HANDLESee Sold Price
Sold202410 Dresser Accessories Perfume Bottles & BoxesLot of 10 dresser / vanity accessories. 7 bottles: silver overlay cranberry glass, 5 3/8"H; milk glass, 7 1/8"H; pair cut glass, each 7 1/4"H; Steuben, paper label on the underside, 4 1/2"H; cut glassSee Sold Price
Sold2024LARGE ANTIQUE HAND FORGED METAL LOCK AND KEYLARGE ANTIQUE HAND FORGED METAL LOCK AND KEY, APPROXIMATELY 4 1/2 IN X 7 INSee Sold Price
Sold2024LARGE ANTIQUE HAND FORGED METAL LOCK AND KEYLARGE ANTIQUE HAND FORGED METAL LOCK AND KEY, APPROXIMATELY 9 IN X 7 INSee Sold Price
Sold2024Luigi Onesto Murano Sommerso Perfume BottleLarge Murano glass perfume bottle and stopper with sommerso design. Clear glass with magenta, blue and pink. Signed to underside. Dimensions: 11" x 2.5" x 14" Weight: 16.6 lbs Please note all lots shoSee Sold Price
Sold2022PLATINUM 5.75CT DIAMOND RINGMetal: Platinum/ Manufactured: USA/ Size 7 (Re-Sizeable) Main Stone: Diamond / Face Measurements: Height - 6.1mm; Width - 21mm Length: 16.5mm/ Shank Width: 1.5mm/ Treatment: None/ Primary Stone: DiamoSee Sold Price
Sold2018PHILIP & KELVIN LAVERNE 'Chan' Large 63" Dining Table.PHILIP & KELVIN LAVERNE 'Chan' Large 63" Dining Table. Custom sized large round embossed top with Asian landscape design, trees & figures. 7 sided metal base with burnished finish. Signed in table topSee Sold Price
Sold2024LARGE BLACKAMOOR CANDELABRALARGE LIFESIZE, POLYCHROME PAINTED, CARVED WOOD BLACKAMORE FIGURE WITH 7 LIGHT CANDELABRA, ARM HAS BEEN REPAIRED, 73" H. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE MASHAHIR PERSIANNagel's Auction. Date : 09/13/2016. Lot 132 ANTIQUE MASHAHIR PERSIAN 'LEADERS OF THE WORLD' PICTORIAL KERMAN CARPET. Circa date: 1900. 10 ft 6 in x 7 ft 1 in (3.2 m x 2.16 m). This antique and vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2024PRIMITIVE HAND FORGED METAL FORK & DRIP PANPRIMITIVE HAND FORGED METAL FORK AND DRIP PAN, APPROXIMATELY 19 IN X 7 IN X 6 IN HSee Sold Price
Sold2024Victorian Desk Lamp, Antique White Painted Metal, Adjustable, ElectricVictorian desk lamp (electric) in antique white painted metal; "Chimney" and shade are adjustable. Measures approx. 20 1/4" tall, 7 1/2" wide, 6" diameter base.See Sold Price
Sold2024LARGE ANTIQUE HAND FORGED METAL DOOR STOPLARGE ANTIQUE HAND FORGED METAL DOOR STOP, APPROXIMATELY 5 IN X 12 INSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE PRIMITIVE FOLK ART PAINTING ON METALANTIQUE PRIMITIVE FOLK ART PAINTING ON METAL, APPROXIMATELY 13 IN X 13 INSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE PRIMITIVE FOLK ART PAINTING ON METALANTIQUE PRIMITIVE FOLK ART PAINTING ON METAL, APPROXIMATELY 20 IN X 11 INSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE PRIMITIVE FOLK ART PAINTING ON METALANTIQUE PRIMITIVE FOLK ART PAINTING ON METAL, APPROXIMATELY 22 IN X 9 INSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sixteen Chinese Carved Jade Pendants and TogglesSixteen Chinese Carved Jade Pendants and Toggles3 inches long (7.6 cm) (longest) Lot iSee Sold Price
Sold2022EVERGREEN EMERALD ETERNITY BANDEVERGREEN EMERALD ETERNITY BAND A timeless eternity Emerald band in 18k Yellow Gold with emerald-cut stones around. This design is one for the classics. (Ring Size 6.5) Item: # 03794 Metal: 18k Y ColoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Two Large Antique Stoneware Crocks.A 3 gallon "J. Swank & Co. Johnstown PA" double handle and double cobalt color flower crock. Was a really nice crock in its day but now it has impact cracks, repairs to cracks, and glazing craze. MeasSee Sold Price
Sold20247 PC LOT OF RELIGIOUS ITEMSSeven piece lot of religious items, including an 18th century Italian carved wood Nicho sheltering Saint Joseph, patina and gold leaf, possibly Tuscany, along with a polychromed and gesso carved santoSee Sold Price
2022Certified 6 ctw Diamond Earrings - 14k White Gold"Description: Two 3 carat round cut diamonds, one in each stud, set in 14k white gold. Retail Price: $120.000 Item: Diamond Earrings Total Gem weight: 6 carat Metal: Solid 14k White Gold 585, halSee Sold Price
7 days LeftAustin Auction Gallery(3) ITALIAN PATINATED METAL FIGURES, KNIGHTS & SUIT OF ARMOR$100(1 bid)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryAN EXQUISITE LOT ERICKSON BEAMON ROCKS NECKLACE BRACELET RING AND EARRINGS$40
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryFINE VINTAGE ANN KLEIN NECKLACE BRACELET SET COSTUME JEWELRY$30
17 hrs LeftTremont AuctionsLot of 6 misc. dolls. 2 metal articulated puppet form figures. Tallest 8in. 2) Wax glass eyes$450(3 bids)