Sold2021JAMIE HORTONJamie Horton - When It Comes To Love / Yes, I'll Be Your GirlLabel:Joy Records - 45M-252Format:Vinyl, 7", 45 RPM, Single - Jamie Horton - My Little MarineLabel:Joy Records (10) - 45-234Format:Vinyl, 7See Sold Price
Sold2024Three dress hangerThree dress hanger Ein seltenes langes geflochtenes Ledergehänge, sog. Peitschengehänge zum Marinesäbel. Dazu abgeschnittenes Gehänge (aus einem Uniformteil?) der Kriegsmarine. Ein schwarzes LacklSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marine-sabreMarine-sabre with cord, England, around 1900- 10, handle with ray skin, two-sided fluted blade opulent decorated, corroded, L. approx. 95cmSee Sold Price
2019Kaiserlicher Marinesäbel für OffiziereKaiserlicher Marinesäbel für Offiziere Schlanke Rückenklinge aus Damaststahl, auf dem Rücken geätzter Händlername J. Robrecht Hoflieferant Berlin. Vergoldetes Messinggef&See Sold Price
2021THE GAYLORDSThe Gaylords - Buona Serra / Ma Ma Ma MarieLabel:Mercury - 71337Format:Vinyl, 45 RPM, 7", Single - The Gaylords - Homin' Pigeon / Sweeter Than YouLabel:Mercury - 71450X45Format:Vinyl, 7", 45 RPMSee Sold Price
20231 ancheta con merchandising de Misi ProduccionesIncluye:-1 ejemplar del libro El poder de los sueños escrito por Arturo Tovar y MariaIsabel Murillo-1 ejemplar del libro El escenario de mi vida escrito por Maria Isabel Murillo-1 muneco Lumiere deSee Sold Price
Sold2020German WWII THIRD REICH BOARD GAME "MARINESPIEL"A STRATEGY BOARD GAME WITH THE OBJECTIVE TO CONQUER THE ENEMY HARBORThis rare item is an original and complete strategic military board game in excellent condition. This Nazi German board game's objecSee Sold Price
Sold2012Kaiserlicher MarinesäbelKaiserlicher Marinesäbel Deutsches Reich. Stahlklinge. Beingriff mit Drahtwicklung. Lederscheide. L. 91 cm. Klinge bez.: B & S, W.K. & C. Griff mit Namenszug: Elert. Klinge angelaufen. Abklappbares SSee Sold Price
Sold2006Zwei Säbel.Marinesäbel, vernickelte, geätzte Klinge, vergoldetes Bügelgefäß mit klappbarem Stichblatt, weiße Kunststoffhilze mit Drahtwicklung, Griffkappe in Löwenkopfform. Lederscheide mit Messingbeschl�See Sold Price
Sold2007Marinesäbel.Minimal gekrümmte Klinge mit beidseitigem Zug, patiniert und leicht narbig, am Ansatz roter Wollaufputz. Vergoldetes Messingbügelgefäß eines Säbels der Gardes du Corps du Roi, Rest des ursprünglSee Sold Price
Sold2023WWI KLAR ZUM GEFECHT - READY FOR BATTLE BY LUDWIG HOHLWEINOriginal Ludwig Hohlwein WWI poster 'Klar Zum Gefecht - ein Marinespiel' (Ready For Battle), depiction of a German sailor hoisting a German Imperial War Ensign with a German warship outline in the bacSee Sold Price