Sold2016Star Trek: Enterprise Klingon Disruptor Pistol/HolsterA klingon disruptor featured in the prequel series Star Trek: Enterprise. This disruptor features a larger design, updated by the production department for the new Klingons that existed pre-TOS. MadeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Aufwändig besticktes Pistolenholster, deutsch oderGefertigt aus grünem Samt mit rückseitiger Leinenfütterung.Die Außenseite in Silber-Lahntechnik (über ausgeschnittenen Pappteilen) vollflächig und extrem aufwändig bestickt mit unSee Sold Price
Sold2008Pistolenholster,Marokko, 19.Jhdt. Floral besticktes Leder, anhängender, textil unterlegter Schultergurt. Höhe 26 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2007Besticktes Pistolenholster,Marokko, 19.Jhdt. Leder, die Schauseite mit Samt bezogen und in Sprengtechnik (über ausgeschnittenen Pappteilen) mit vergoldetem Silberlahn bestickt. Anhängender Tragegurt aus Leder. Höhe 35,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Convolute GDR / Eastern Bloc Military Holster & BeltConvolute GDR / Eastern Bloc Military Holster & Beltbrown leather, one pistol holster with matching magazine.Konvolut DDR / Ostblock Militär Pistolenholster & Koppelbraunes Leder, ein Holster mit pasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pistol holster 1915, probably for Luger P08 pistol, stampedPistol holster 1915, probably for Luger P08 pistol, stamped inside stamped with maker stamp "J.F.C. LUDE??, 1915". Original condition with signs of use and age. Pistolen Holster 1915, wohl für LuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pistol holster, probably for Walther PPK, stamped "jhg 44".Pistol holster, probably for Walther PPK, stamped "jhg 44". Leather, good condition according to age, magazine compartment missing. Pistolen Holster 1944, wohl für Walther PPK, gestempelt "jhg 44See Sold Price
Sold2022Pistol holster, probably for Walter PPK, 40/50s.Pistol holster, probably for Walter PPK, 40/50s. Leather, good condition with light wear, one seam opened for 3cm. With magazine compartment. Pistolen Holster, wohl für Walter PPK, 40/50er JahreSee Sold Price
Sold2014LESLIE HENRY WILD BILL HICKOK PISTOL/HOLSTER SETLight wear on this LH cap gun holster set complete with bullets. Strong trigger mechanism.See Sold Price
Sold2008GÜDE Profi-Kompressor, Airbrush, Pistolenhalteralle Teile neuwertig, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
2023Convolute GDR / Eastern Bloc Military Holster & BeltConvolute GDR / Eastern Bloc Military Holster & Beltbrown leather, one pistol holster with matching magazine.Konvolut DDR / Ostblock Militär Holster & Koppelbraunes Leder, ein Pistolenholster mitSee Sold Price
2006Zaumzeug mit Pistolenholstern,deutsch/französisch, 1.Hälfte 19.Jhdt. Bestehend aus Brustriemen und Kopfzeug mit Trense, die Schnallen und Beschläge jeweils aus (beriebenem) versilbertem Messing. Dazu ein geflochtener, breiter SSee Sold Price