Sold2015PR. CIRCULAR CONCRETE PLANTERSPR. CIRCULAR CONCRETE PLANTERS WITH FLORA & FAUNA MOTIF 16" DIAMETER ESTATE OF ALAN BROCKMANSee Sold Price
Sold2015PR. CONCRETE PLANTERSPR. CONCRETE PLANTERS 25X16X16 IN. ESTATE OF ALAN BROCKMANSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pr Modernist Concrete Planters. Minimalist Round Forms. Outdoor Garden.Pr Modernist Concrete Planters. Minimalist Round Forms. Outdoor Garden. Dimensions: Height: 16 inches, Width: 16 inches, Depth: 16 inches. --- - - We offer curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, Close BSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pr Large Vintage Concrete Planters. Garden. Outdoor.Pr Large Vintage Concrete Planters. Garden. Outdoor. Dimensions: Height: 20 inches, Width: 23 inches, Depth: 23 inches. --- - - We offer curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, Close Brooklyn, Hoboken abSee Sold Price
Sold2016PR. CONCRETE LION MOTIF PLANTERS. C. 1930PR. CONCRETE LION MOTIF, SWAG, DRAPE & ROSE GARDEN PLANTERS. C. 1930 12.5"H 14"DIA.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pr. of 18" Concrete Planters 24" diameterPr. of 18" Concrete Planters 24" diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pr. of 12" Concrete Planters 14" diameterPr. of 12" Concrete Planters 14" diameterSee Sold Price
Sold20173 CAST CONCRETE CIRCULAR PLANTERS3 CAST CONCRETE CIRCULAR PLANTERS 21"H 25" DIA.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pr Faux Bois Long Concrete Planters. White Painted Finish. Outdoor. Garden. Patio.Pr Faux Bois Long Concrete Planters. White Painted Finish. Outdoor. Garden. Patio. Dimensions: H: 9.5 inches: W: 23 inches: D: 12 inches ---See Sold Price
2023Pr Aggregate Concrete Stone Basket Planters. Outdoor Garden Patio. Heavy.Pr Aggregate Concrete Stone Basket Planters. Outdoor Garden Patio. Heavy. Dimensions: H: 29 inches: W: 28 inches: D: 20 inches --- We offer curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, Close Brooklyn, HobokenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pr FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT style Concrete Planters. TaPr FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT style Concrete Planters. Taleisin inspired. Dated 1962. MM Inc. -- Dimensions: H: 15.5 inches: W: 11 inches: D: 11 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Stone Concrete pedestal planters w BoxwoodsPair of stone concrete pedestal form platers, each with boxwood shrub, each has flaring bulbous style with buckle design relief, circular base on square base, Ht 16 inches diameter 20 inches propertySee Sold Price
Sold2022TWO PUTTI GARDEN PLANTERS, TERRA COTTA & CONCRETEGroup of two renaissance-style garden planters decorated with putti, comprising one circular cast concrete and one octagonal terra cotta. Unmarked. Approx. h. 12", w. 16.5", d. 16.5" (terra cotta).See Sold Price
Sold2016PR. EARLY 20TH C. AMERICAN GRAPE MOTIF CAST CONCRETEPR. EARLY 20TH C. AMERICAN GRAPE MOTIF CAST CONCRETE GARDEN PLANTERS 17X18.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Vintage Concrete Ceramic PlantersPlanters appear to be concrete possibly ceramic. Each piece is vintage. Some areas of each piece have glazed finished areas. Planter rims are circular shaped. Each piece has thick walls. Planters areSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Concrete Garden Planter Birdbath FountainVery large concrete garden fountain that could also be used as a birdbath or planter. Large circular top sits atop decorative base. Has developed a nice patina or moss and chipping from age.DimensionsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pr Large Stone-look Fiberglass Garden Planter PotsPair Large Concrete-Look Fiberglass Garden Planter Pots with a classical design. Both measure 21 x 21 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pr Two Part Urn on Pedestal Cast Concrete Garden Items.Pr Two Part Urn on Pedestal Cast Concrete Garden Items. Pr Tall Handled Garden Urns Planters above Inverted Corinthian Capital Column Pedestals. Garden. Patio. Outdoor-- Dimensions: H: 60.5 inches: W:See Sold Price
Sold2022Pr 40-1/2" Cast Aluminum Planters on Swan BasesDESCRIPTION: Pair of large painted cast aluminum planters with swan bases. Circular basin top with incised and scroll design. Scroll handle on either side. Each pedestal supported by circular base. MESee Sold Price
Sold2021Medusa Concrete PlantersA pair of Medusa concrete planters. Dimensions : 20 x 17. All measurements are in inches.See Sold Price
Sold20222 PC Mid Century French Concrete Planters 24"H x 34" Diam. Each2 PC Mid Century French Concrete Planters 24"H x 34" Diam. EachSee Sold Price
3 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.Wonderful Pair Dore Bronze Cherubs Putti Scalloped Crystal Compotes Centerpieces$1,200
3 days LeftSubastas de Barcelona S.L. (Subarna Casa de Subastas)PAIR OF PLANTERS, 20TH CENTURY.€200
Jun 11Adam's AuctioneersA PAIR OF BLUE GROUND ENAMEL CLOISONNÉ VASES AND A PAIR OF CIRCULAR BOXES China, late 20th€100
1 day LeftJasper5219th Century Antique Victorian Sterling Silver Pair Large Dishes London 1882 Samuel Watton Smith$3,400