Sold2021TIFFANY & CO LETTER OPENER KNIFE STERLING SILVERGENUINE SIGNED "TIFFANY & CO STERLING" VINTAGE ESTATE 7 INCHES LONG BY 14MM WIDE. WEIGHS 34 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION IN TIFFANY POUCH. USA SHIPPING $5See Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY CO LETTER OPENER STERLING SILVER STILETTOVINTAGE ESTATE ALL GENUINE SIGNED TIFFANY & CO STILETTO KNIFE WITH TIFFANY POUCH MEASURES 9 3/4". WEIGHS 69.3 GRAMS. (USA SHIPPING $10)See Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY CO LETTER OPENER STERLING SILVER STILETTOVINTAGE ESTATE ALL GENUINE SIGNED TIFFANY & CO STILETTO KNIFE WITH TIFFANY POUCH MEASURES 9 3/4". WEIGHS 69.3 GRAMS. (USA SHIPPING FREE)See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Knife & Gucci Letter OpenerA Tiffany & Co sterling silver knife and Gucci sterling silver letter opener. Both marked.Letter Opener: 10" LKnife: 8.25" LSee Sold Price
Sold2016Three [3] Assorted Tiffany Sterling3 pieces of assorted Tiffany and Co. Makers sterling silver to include: letter opener, ladel, serving knife. Sizes: 7.75 in. l., 7.5 in. l., 5.5 in. l. [weighs 4.80 oz.]See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER-HANDLED AND OTHER BARTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER-HANDLED AND OTHER BAR UTENSILS AND LETTER OPENERS, LOT OF 17, each with bamboo-patterned handle, comprising five bar spoons, four bar knives, a bottle opener, and seven lSee Sold Price
Sold2022THREE STERLING ACCESSORIES/TABLE ITEMS.THREE STERLING ACCESSORIES/TABLE ITEMS. Including Tiffany & Co. "Bamboo" sterling handle cheese knife; Danish silver figural repousse pill box; and Th. Marthinsen sterling-handle letter opener made iSee Sold Price
Sold2024GROUP OF ASSORTED SILVER AND SILVER PLATE, 197gIncluding a sterling silver Tiffany & Co. letter opener, a sterling silver Tiffany & Co. heart shaped trinket box, a silver plated heart shaped Christofle France paperweight, a silver plated ice creamSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO., NEW YORK LETTER OPENER, CIRCA 1906TIFFANY & CO., NEW YORK LETTER OPENER, CIRCA 1906 sterling silver and mixed metals, stamped TIFFANY & CO./ 123/ 2194/ STERLING SILVER & OTHER METALS/ 307 (20.5cm long)See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Letter OpenerVintage Tiffany & Company sterling silver letter opener Stamped on base Original box and dust bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER LETTER OPENERMonogrammed and hallmarked. Dimensions: L 7" x W 0.5" Weight: 1 ozt Condition: Minor surface scratches and rubs, a few small spots of tarnish.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Letter Opener 72g.Tiffany & Co sterling silver desk accessory. Features a modernist design with nautical knot motif on handle. Stamped "Tiffany & CO Made In Italy Sterling 925". Measures 9 1/4" x 1". Approximate weightSee Sold Price
2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Letter OpenerTiffany & Co sterling silver Deco-style letter opener, measures 6.75" long. Hallmarked on blade. Weight - 33.6g. Condition report: Common wear from use, please examine all photos closely. Contact C. BSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Letter OpenerVintage Tiffany & Company sterling silver letter opener Stamped on baseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Letter Opener with Pouch & Box,20th cApproximate size:Length: 8 in / Weight:1.7 oz t Shipping: We offer in-house shipping services for most small items. This means that we will take care of packing and shipping the items directly to you.See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Letter OpenerItem: Tiffany & Co. Vintage Clipit Paper Cutter/Letter opener Maker/Designer: Tiffany & Co. Origin: USA&W.Germany Date/Period: unsure Silver Purity: 925 sterling Size: 4 3/8 inches Item Weight: 0.5 ouSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Letter Opener 1 5/8 in. x 1 in. in BoxTIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Letter Opener 1 5/8 in. x 1 in. in BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO PERETTI STERLING KNOT LETTER OPENERElsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co sterling silver letter opener with knot design. Marked and dated 1984. Measures approx. 9 1/4" (23.5cm) length. Total weight 73.5g.See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO Sterling Letter Opener, Felt Holder, BoxTIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Letter Opener [not monogrammed], Felt Holder, Box. Marked: Tiffany & Co Sterling. Size: opener 9 1/4 in. x 3/4 in. ; box: 11 1/4 in. x 2 in. x 1 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER BAMBOO LETTER OPENERTiffany & Co sterling silver letter opener with bamboo decoration. Marked Tiffany & Co, Sterling. Measures 6" length.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Atlas sterling silver letter openerTiffany & Co. Atlas sterling silver letter opener Length: 7.75 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Letter OpenerTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Letter Opener. Weight-62.9g/2.0oztSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Bamboo Sterling Letter OpenerTiffany & Co. Bamboo Sterling Silver Letter Opener. Measures - 7 3/4" long. Weight - 97.6 grams.See Sold Price
6 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsFaneuil by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Steak Knife HHWS Custom Made 8 1/2"$10
14 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMarquise by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cheese Knife w/Pick FH AS Custom Made$10
14 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLinenfold by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cheese Knife w/Pick FH AS Custom Made$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsAntique Engraved Flowers by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Regular Knife 9 1/4"$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsFlemish by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cheese Knife w/Pick FH AS Custom 5 3/4"$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsPersian by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Dinner Knife HH with Stainless 9 1/2"$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsMarquise by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Steak Knife Set 4pc HHWS Custom Made$10
14 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsChrysanthemum by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fruit Knife HHAS GW Serrated 7"$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsAntique Engraved by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fruit Knife FHAS 6 3/4"$10
6 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsRepousse by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Dinner Knife with Silverplate 10 1/2"$10