Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Vintage Heart BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Vintage Heart Bracelet. Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: L- 7.5". Weight: 35g / 1.125ozt. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please note the absence of aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Tiffany & Co. Heart Charm BraceletSterling Silver | | Vintage Tiffany & Co. Heart Charm Bracelet | Estate Jewelry Tiffany & Co | Weight:33.4 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 8" total length, .75" x 1" pendant |See Sold Price
Sold2024Large Vintage TIFFANY & Co Sterling Silver Heart Tag Charm BraceletBeautiful piece. The bracelet measures approx. 7 1/2" long; the charm itself measures approx. 1 1/2" long x 1 1/4" wide. Total weighst is ca. 41.4 grams. Good vintage condition with wear and patina acSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co Dogtag Heart BraceletA LOVELY VINTAGE STERLING SILVER TIFFANY & CO DOGTAG HEART BRACELET THAT WEIGHS 34.8g AND MEASURES 7" LONG BY 3/8" WIDE. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SURE TO CHECK OUT SOME OF OUR OSee Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co Heart BraceletA LOVELY VINTAGE STERLING SILVER TIFFANY & CO DOGTAG HEART BRACELET THAT WEIGHS 36.0g AND MEASURES 7 1/4" LONG BY 3/8" WIDE. WE ARE NOT POSITIVE IF THIS BRACELET IS A REAL TIFFANY & CO, WHICH IS WHY TSee Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Sterling Tiffany & Co Heart Charm BraceletA LOVELY VINTAGE STERLING SILVER TIFFANY & CO HEART CHARM BRACELET THAT WEIGHS 27.8g. THE BRACELET MEASURES 5 1/4" LONG AND THE HEART CHARM MEASURES 1" LONG BY 3/4" WIDE. KEEP IN MIND IT IS AN ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2019Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co BraceletA LOVELY VINTAGE STERLING SILVER TIFFANY & CO DOG TAG HEART BRACELET THAT WEIGHS 37.0g AND MEASURES 7 1/4" LONG BY 3/8" WIDE. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SURE TO CHECK OUT SOME OFSee Sold Price
2023Estate Vintage 1994 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver and Yellow Gold Puffy Heart Arrow BraceletTitle: Estate Vintage 1994 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver and Yellow Gold Puffy Heart Arrow Bracelet Additional Information: Estate Vintage 1994 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver and Yellow Gold Puffy HearSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co Classic Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet. Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet w Heart Charm. Measures 7.25 inches in length. Hallmarked.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Vintage Pink Quarz Sterling Heart Charm Bead Necklace BraceletThis authentic vintage convertible necklace/bracelet is by Tiffany & Co. The heart charm and lobster clasp is crafted from sterling silver and 4mm pale rose quartz beads are strung on a single pink thSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STERLING CHAIN BRACELET WITH HEART CHARMA vintage sterling silver chain bracelet by Tiffany & Co. The bracelet is adorned with a heart-shaped charm with engraved name Sam. Tiffany Heart Tag bracelets are a signature design of the company. HSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY CO SILVER CHAIN BRACELET WITH HEART CHARMA vintage sterling silver chain bracelet by Tiffany and Co. The bracelet has large links and is adorned with a heart shaped charm. Tiffany Heart Tag bracelets are a signature design of the company. HaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet. Measures approx. - 7" long. Weight approx. - 35.4 grams. Monogrammed on heart charm.See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH HEART CHARMA vintage sterling silver cable chain bracelet by Tiffany and Co. The bracelet is garnished with a classic heart-shaped charm. Hallmark Tiffany and Co. 925 is on the backside of the charm. Weight: 37See Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & CO. BRACELETTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet, with (5) charms, (3) hearts, a purse and a round disc, each piece is stamped with logo, 1.11 ozt., 7" long. Like new condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018Two TIFFANY & CO Sterling Neclace BraceletElsa Peretti Sterling Silver Kidney Bean bracelet or necklace for Tiffany, and Sterling Silver Tiffany Heart Neclace drop of 8 inches app, designer vintage jewelry, estate jewelry, Tiffany and co jeweSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Sterling Heart Charm BraceletTiffany & Co Heart Tag Chain Link Bracelet, 7 in. long. "Please Return To Tiffany & Co New York" stamped on tag. Clasp in good shape, (22 dwt)See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Sterling Silver BraceletsTwo Sterling Silver Bracelets. Bracelet with heart charm signed Tiffany & Co. Each stamped 925. Measure 7" L, 3/8" W. Approx. weight: 64.55 grams. Condition: Good vintage condition. Need cleaning. EstSee Sold Price
Sold2024925 Tiffany&Co Bracelet CharmHeart and tab charm stamped Tiffany&Co on a Mexico Sterling large link bracelet. 7 inches DWT 30.3See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co 925 Silver 18k YGold Heart Bow & CuffThis authentic vintage bracelet is from Tiffany & Co. It is crafted from sterling silver with 18k yellow gold accent featuring an open heart at the center of a cuff band bracelet with an open space atSee Sold Price
2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Heart BraceletTiffany & Co. .925 sterling silver double heart Tiffany & Co. toggle link bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO Sterling Heart Bracelet & T & C O LettersTIFFANY & CO Sterling Heart Bracelet & T & C O Letters necklace. Size: heart 7/8 in. x 1 in. ; bracelet 7.5 in. x 3/8 in. ; necklace 18 in. length, 3.65 in. drop, letters 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. & Sterling Heart BraceletsDESCRIPTION:Pair of sterling bracelets. One is Tiffany & Co. and features a chain links that convene at a lobster claw clasp and finished with a heart shaped pendant marked:"Tiffany & Co. 925". The otSee Sold Price
6 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction Housevintage tiffany co sterling silver triple heart bangle bracelet 8"$145
Jun 19Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersVINTAGE TIFFANY & CO. 925 STERLING SILVER HINGED BANGLE BRACELET 7in. An Outstanding Vintage Tiffany$350
4 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryTiffany and Co. Vintage Charm Bracelet with Taxi, Shopping Bag, Atlas Cube Charms$1,175
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryTiffany and Co. Vintage Charm Bracelet with Taxi, Shopping Bag, Atlas Cube Charms$1,175
6 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYVintage Sterling lot to include Tiffany & Co money clip; KRS; Mexican cuff bracelet 1 1/2" wide$20
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Mixed Metals by Tiffany Sterling Silver Soup Ladle w/ Frog 11 1/2"$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Vintage Stencil Cutout Heart Charm Pendant in Sterling Silver$5