Sold2018Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver 28 pieceTiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver 28 piece King's pattern flatware service. The set includes: (1) 12 lunch forks- 6-3/4". (2) 6 dinner forks- 7-1/2". (3) 4 soup spoons- 7". (4) 5 serving spoonsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver 55 pieceTiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver 55 piece Persian pattern flatware service. Includes: (1) 12 dinner forks- 8". (2) 12 luncheon forks- 7-1/8". (3) 12 serving spoons- 8-1/2". (4) 6 soup spoons-See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver 48 pieceTiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver 48 piece Persian pattern flatware service. Includes: (1) 12 luncheon forks, 7". 4 with monogram removal. (2) 11 demitasse spoons- 7". Monograms removed. (3) 6See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany "Hampton" Pattern Tea Service & TrayTiffany and Company Makers Sterling silver six piece tea and coffee service with sterling tray. Comprising: teapot, coffeepot, waste bowl, covered sugar, creamer, and double handled sterling silver trSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany and Company makers. Sterling silver pair ofTiffany and Company makers. Sterling silver pair of candlesticks. All one piece including bobeches. Marked on base. 7-1/2" high. 13.6 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2018Four Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver RichelieuFour Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Richelieu pattern (hard to find) Serving pieces. (1) Ice Cream slice/hatchet, 12-1/4" long. (2) Large deep serving fork, 9-1/2" long. (3) Serving spoon wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Makers Sterling Silver Bamboo CandlesticksA pair of mid 20th Century Tiffany & Company Makers sterling silver candlesticks. Featuring the bamboo relief design. Each piece marked with serial # 23934. Combined approximate weight 625 grams. DimeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cocktail Shaker 800gTiffany & Company (American). Vintage solid Sterling silver cocktail shaker. Features three pieces with classic sleek Retro design. Marked TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING SILVER. Good overall condition.See Sold Price
Sold20225pc TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER DRESSER SETFive piece Tiffany & Company sterling silver dresser set. Each piece marked Tiffany & Co, Makers, Sterling and numbered. Hand mirror 12506L, 9615 measures 7 5/8". Oval brush 6394L, 8250 measures 5 1/8See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Makers sterling silver water pitcherTiffany & co sterling silver water pitcher, 28 troy, 7 1/8" tall. Please refer to images for general condition issues, all items sold in "as is" condition, all sales final, please see company websiteSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 7-Piece Tea Set withTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 7-Piece Tea Set with Matching Tray. Sgn. Tiffany & Co. Makers, 20316 & 1230. Monogrammed. 293 ozt. Max. Ht. 14"; Tray W 28". From the Estate of Molly McGreevy, Rochester,See Sold Price
Sold2021A Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Dish.A Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Dish. Pierced silver double handled dish is raised on four ball feet. Stamped for Tiffany and numbered 12343 868 1 1/2" x 11" x 8" Wt: 13.20 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2022THREE TIFFANY & COMPANY MAKERS STERLING SILVER CUPSEach signed on base. 3" high, 2 1/2" wide. 317 grams total.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Set of Six Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling SilverA Set of Six Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Cups. Each cup is stamped "Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling 925-1000 M 20454 17395" Height: 3" Wt of all: 19.45 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Tiffany & Company Makers sterling silver round plates, coil design, diameter 5 3/4 inches, 11Pair Tiffany & Company Makers sterling silver round plates, coil design, diameter 5 3/4 inches, 11 t.oz.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Set of Eight Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling SilverA Set of Eight Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Nut Dishes. Filigree oval dishes bearing an engraved monogram within the bowl .5" x 3.75" x 2.5 "Wt: 6.20 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Olympia Pattern LadlePlease note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with this lot. Please contact us for a detailed condition report.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver DoubleA Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Double Handled Dish. Together with a Tiffany & Company Makers filigree sterling silver basket, lacking liner (3" x 5" Wt: 5.70 ozt) Dish: 1" x 6" x 4.75" Wt:See Sold Price
Sold2019Two Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver DecanterTwo Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Decanter Tags. Reading "Scotch" and "Bourbon". Together with two sets of two sterling silver decanter tags; both read "Scotch" and "Rye" Wt of all: 1.85 ozSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Pair of Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver SaltA Pair of Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Salt Shakers. Together with a pair of English silver salt shakers, a pair of Chinese salt shakers and a pair of Chinese silver open salt cellars withSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Shell FormA Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Shell Form Dish. Together with a Tiffany & Company Makers sterling silver tea strainer and a Tiffany & Company Makers silver soldered bowl (1.75" x 5.25") ShSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver CoinA Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Coin Dispenser. Together with a Tiffany & Company sterling silver perfume flask and funnel, and a Tiffany & Company sterling silver bookmark bookmark: 2.25"See Sold Price
Sold2016A Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Leaf FormA Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Leaf Form Dish. Raised on two ball feet, with organic form handle. Reverse is stamped "Tiffany & Co Makers sterling 23885" 1" x 6" x 4" Wt: 4.15 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Bowl.A Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Bowl. 1.75" x 6.5" Wt: 6.80 oztSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsPersian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service 58 pieces$10(1 bid)
May 26Whites Auctions CharlestonRare Vintage Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Trinket Jewelry Box$50(1 bid)
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Marked W.B.$60
1 hr LeftMynt AuctionsAntique Tiffany Co Footed Five Piece Sterling Silver Coffee Tea Set England$5,500