Sold2016Art Deco Sterling Scalloped Bowl, Ernst TreuscherLeipzig, the small piece with 12 wide petal-form scallop edges, the underside stamped "Treuscher - Leipzig / 925," and with the German "Halbmonde und Krone" silver purity mark. 6" diameter. Weight appSee Sold Price
Sold2010Quevedo, Nuria: Treueschwur"Treueschwur". Radierung und Aquatinta auf Hahnemühle-Velin. 49 x 60,7 cm (Plattenrand); 72 x 78,4 cm (Blattgröße). Signiert und datiert. Auflage 20 num. Ex. (19)84. PrachtvoSee Sold Price
Sold2022GERMAN 1934 OATH BADGE TREUESCHWURWWII German 1934 Treueschwur badge or 'Oath Badge'. The obverse reads 'Treueschwur 25.2.1934 Gau Bayr. Ostmark.' This medal was created to commemorate the oath given by members of the NSDAP who sworeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nazi Treueschwur 1934 Gau Mainfranken Badge TinnieNazi Treueschwur 1934 Gau Mainfranken Badge Tinnie. Pin broken on back.See Sold Price
Sold2006Treuschwur,Figur von Juckoff-Skopau, dunkelbraun patiniertes Kupfergalvano, datiert 1925. Stehender Krieger mit Stahlhelm und abgebrochenem Schwert, die runde Plinthe oben bezeichnet "P. Juckoff 25" bzw. vordersSee Sold Price
Sold2022German WWII 1934 TREUESCHWUR / OATH OF LOYALTY PINGerman WWII 1934 TREUESCHWUR / OATH OF LOYALTY Pin, broken pin.See Sold Price