Sold2020Large Chunky Sterling Silver BraceletLarge Chunky Sterling Silver Bracelet stamped TaxcoSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG CHUNKY STERLING SILVER CLIP EARRINGS 34g-VTG CHUNKY STERLING SILVER CLIP EARRINGS -GOOD CONDITION -TOTAL WEIGHT: 34g -JR SR 10/25 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.Appointments are required fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chunky Sterling Silver Links BraceletChunky sterling silver links bracelet, 7.5"L and 0.75" W. Stamped "925" on box clasp. Weight 116.8g. Condition report: Common wear from use , please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle AuctiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sculptural Chunky Mexican Sterling Silver BraceletVintage Mexican Silver Bracelet, 4.40 ozt , hallmarked Mexico 925 TC 117. Hand made. Fits wrist 2.5 in. Diameter, extension chain attached to box clasp. Vintage Jewelry, Sterling silver Jewelry, luxurSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chunky Sterling Silver Link BraceletAccentuate your wrist with our Sterling Silver 8" Fashion Bracelet featuring a stylish design and secured with a spring ring clasp. Meticulously crafted in sterling silver, this 8" bracelet strikes thSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG STERLING SILVER AMBER BRACELET AND EARRINGSVTG STERLING SILVER AMBER BRACELET AND EARRINGS-1.5" EARRINGSSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHUNKY MODERNIST STERLING SILVER BRACELETNo hallmarks, unusual clasp. Dimensions: L 8.5" x W 1" Weight: 4.45 ozt Condition: normal signs of age including surface scratching, good working claspSee Sold Price
Sold2021HEAVY VTG STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET 50.3 GHEAVY VTG STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET 50.3 GSee Sold Price
Sold2018VTG HOLMAN CHUNKY STERLING SILVER RINGHeavy vintage sterling silver ring by Holman designers, with overlapping ribbed design. Size 4-1/2. Weighs approx. 0.74 ozt (23.1 grams). Shipping to be $20 + insurance in US.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vtg Sterling Silver Link BraceletThis bracelet is 7.5” long and 21mm wide. 2 of the end links have a small dent in the domes (please see pic) It weighs 37 grams and is signed sterling with a Viking ship but we cannot make out the rSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG STERLING SILVER FILIGREE BRACELETVTG STERLING SILVER FILIGREE BRACELET -24.7 GSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Hector Aguilar Mexican silver cuff braceletA Hector Aguilar Mexican silver cuff braceletHector Aguilar (1905-1986)Circa 1940-1945; Taxco, MexicoStamped: HA / Taxco / 940A chunky sterling silver cuff bracelet with braided overlay motif and ropeSee Sold Price
Sold2018VTG BALINESE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETVintage Balinese crafted 925 sterling silver cuff bracelet with intricate wirework design. Measures approx. 2-10/16" in diameter. Weighs approx. 2.59 ozt (80.6 grams). Shipping to be $20 + insurance iSee Sold Price
Sold2018VTG BALINESE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETVintage Balinese crafted 925 sterling silver cuff bracelet with intricate wirework design. Measures approx. 2-6/16" in diameter. Weighs approx. 2.74 ozt (85.1 grams). Shipping to be $20 + insurance inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chunky Turquoise And Sterling Silver BraceletFor your bidding enjoyment we present a chunky turquoise and sterling silver bracelet. This bracelet features a large central turquoise nugget resting in a smooth silver bezel surrounded by twisted wiSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG 1960'S STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELET 167 GVTG MID CENTURY 1950'S 1960'S STERLING SILVER HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS CHARM BRACELET AND CHARMS -167 GRAMS -VERY GOOD CONDITION -DP5521See Sold Price
Sold20172 PC VTG STERLING SILVER BEADED NECKLACE & BRACELETBoth are Vintage 1940s. 1- Sterling Silver Long Graduated Bead Necklace 32" opened. 2- Sterling Larger Beaded Bracelet with safety chain. Silver weight is 90 grams. PROVENANCE: A Charleston SC PrivateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chunky Sterling Silver Natural Amethyst BraceletThe following Vintage treasure has been tested and researched prior to listing. Please view all our pictures prior to bidding they are part of our description . Happy bidding Metal - 925 Silver ColorSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG RENGAY STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET 85.1GVTG RENGAY STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET 85.1G-MADE IN SPAINSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG STERLING SILVER RECTANGULAR HINGED BRACELETVTG STERLING SILVER RECTANGULAR HINGED BRACELET -HINGED BRACELET, BUTTON CLIP CLOSURE-.925 STERLING SILVER, 41.8 GRAMS-MADE IN MEXICOSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amazing Vtg Elco Sterling Silver Heavy BraceletNice vintage Elco Sterling silver heavy bracelet, 8.5 inches long x 1/2 inches, 68.2 grams.See Sold Price
6 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVTG 925 Mexico Sterling Silver Rolo Link Bracelet 45 grams sz 9"$86
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Inlay Statement Bracelet J Yazzie$165
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Inlay Cuff Bracelet 6 1/4"$76
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mediterranean Coral Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Cecil Nez Native$335
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Stacker$165
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Sugilite Lapis Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$140
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Cluster Cuff Bracelet Sleeping Beauty Mine Sterling Silver$420
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Ingot Sterling Cuff Bracelet Native American$165
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Sterling Kingman Turquoise Statement Cuff Bracelet L Spencer 82G 7"$420
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vtg Sterling Silver US Army Military Police Ring$30(4 bids)
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vtg Sterling Silver Black Stone Pendant Necklace$40(5 bids)
2 days LeftDalshire InternationalAn amazing array of Amethyst, Blue Topaz, Citrine, & Garent blended into a Sterling Silver Bracelet$80(5 bids)
2 days LeftDalshire InternationalOpulent Peacock Pearl Sterling Silver Bracelet with Blue Topaz Gemstones$120(4 bids)
2 days LeftDalshire InternationalOceanic Treasure Abalone Sterling Silver Bracelet with Sky Blue Topaz, Peridot, & London Blue Topaz$90(4 bids)
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vtg Sterling Silver & Turquoise Flower Earrings$25(5 bids)