Sold2024Picasso. Les Dames de Mougins Lithograph Sgd17-05-1958 , "Les Dames de Mougins" Secrets D'Alcove D'un Atelier , lithograph by Pablo Picasso, Ltd. Ed. Printed by Editions Cercle D'Art Paris, France in 1964.Very good condition. 1964 Editioin wasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso - Woman with DogArtist: Pablo Picasso Title: Woman with Dog Year: 1964 Dimensions: 8in. by 10in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition of 150 Publisher: Editions Cercle d'ArtSee Sold Price
Sold2016Picasso "Femme nue couchee" 1963 color lithographArtist:Picasso, Pablo (Spanish, 1881-1973) Title: Femme nue Couchee (Published by editions Cercle d'Art, Paris. From Les Dames de Mougins) (Bloch Books #120) Date:1963 Medium:lithograph printed in colSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso - Jacqueline 17.5.58Artist: Pablo Picasso Title: Jacqueline 17.5.58 Year: 1964 Dimensions: 10 5/8in. by 11 3/4in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition Publisher: Editions CercleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso - Untitled Woman IIArtist: Pablo Picasso Title: Untitled Woman II Year: 1964 Dimensions: 7.5in. by 9.25in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition of 150 Publisher: Editions CercleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso - 25.12.1931Artist: Pablo Picasso Title: 25.12.1931 Year: 1964 Dimensions: 12in. by 10.5in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition of 150 Publisher: Editions Cercle d'Art PSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso - 20.1.62Artist: Pablo Picasso Title: 20.1.62 Year: 1964 Dimensions: 12in. by 10.5in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition of 150 Publisher: Editions Cercle d'Art PariSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso - 7.10.52Artist: Pablo Picasso Title: 7.10.52 Year: 1964 Dimensions: 12in. by 10.5in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition of 150 Publisher: Editions Cercle d'Art PariSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso - Woman in Yellow HatArtist: Pablo Picasso Title: Woman in Yellow Hat Year: 1964 Dimensions: 7.5in. by 9.75in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition of 150 Publisher: Editions CercSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso - 9.7.38Artist: Pablo Picasso Title: 9.7.38 Year: 1964 Dimensions: 12in. by 10.5in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition of 150 Publisher: Editions Cercle d'Art ParisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso - 7.10.52Artist: Pablo Picasso Title: 7.10.52 Year: 1964 Dimensions: 12in. by 10.5in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition of 150 Publisher: Editions Cercle d'Art PariSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso - 20.4.62Artist: Pablo Picasso Title: 20.4.62 Year: 1964 Dimensions: 12in. by 10.5in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition of 150 Publisher: Editions Cercle d'Art PariSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso - Young Spanish Girl IIArtist: Pablo Picasso Title: Young Spanish Girl II Year: 1964 Dimensions: 5.5in. by 7in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition of 150 Publisher: Editions CerclSee Sold Price
2023Pablo Picasso - 20.4.62Artist: Pablo Picasso Title: 20.4.62 Year: 1964 Dimensions: 12in. by 10.5in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition of 150 Publisher: Editions Cercle d'Art PariSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso - 18.4.54Artist: Pablo Picasso Title: 18.4.54 Year: 1964 Dimensions: 12in. by 10.5in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition Publisher: Editions Cercle d'Art Paris <See Sold Price
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Canibalismes de l'Automne from Les Diners de Gala 1977. Limited Edition Lithograph$1,540
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncSalvador Dali, 'Les Diners de Gala Les Chairs Monarchiques', Signed Etching$2,000
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel 1973. Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed and$1,800
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Pantagruel (Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel) Limited Edition Lithograph Hand$1,540
Jun 19Artbidy Auction HouseSalvador Dalí, From the Series 'Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel', 1973PLN 12,500