4/16 Antiques & Collectibles 2017-04-16 Auction - 432 Price Results - Pioneer Auction Gallery in KY - Page 18

VINTAGE ROY ROGERS CHILDS COSTUME - PANTS & SHIRTVINTAGE UNITED PIRATE SHIP WALL CLOCKSTERLING SILVER AMETHYST, CITRINE & PERIDOT RING - SIZE
Ashland, KY, United States

4/16 Antiques & Collectibles

Jewelry & Gemstones incl., Amethyst, Rubies, Sapphires, Aquamarine, Citrine, Peridot, Ametrine, More! Vintage Toys incl., Buddy L, Structo, Tonka, Tootsie Toys, Marx, Wyndotte, Pressed Steel, Die Cast Collectible Cars, Tin Litho, More! Antique Apothecary Pharmacy Scales, Old West Style Badges, Vintage Marbles, Vintage Knives, Vintage Art Glass, Vintage Art Pottery, Primitive Tools, Vintage Signed Longaberger Baskets, Lots More!!
Lot Number: Lowest
LOT OF VINTAGE ROGERS FLATWARE: 6 Dinner Forks and 6 Knives.
0377: LOT OF VINTAGE ROGERS FLATWAREEst. $20-$40
SPECIAL POLICE BADGE: N/A
0380: SPECIAL POLICE BADGEEst. $30-$60
JAR OF VINTAGE MARBLES - INCL. SHOOTERS: N/A
0382: JAR OF VINTAGE MARBLES - INCL. SHOOTERSEst. $25-$45
INDIAN POLICE SHIELD BADGE: N/A
0384A: INDIAN POLICE SHIELD BADGEEst. $30-$60
3.66 CT YELLOW MEXICAN OPAL: N/A
0385: 3.66 CT YELLOW MEXICAN OPALEst. $20-$40
VINTAGE GREEN SWIRL ART GLASS BOWL: Approx. 3" tall
0388: VINTAGE GREEN SWIRL ART GLASS BOWLEst. $20-$40
1.22 CT GOLDEN YELLOW BRAZILIAN CITRINE: N/A
0390: 1.22 CT GOLDEN YELLOW BRAZILIAN CITRINEEst. $20-$40
DENVER CO US MARSHAL BADGE: N/A
0391: DENVER CO US MARSHAL BADGEEst. $30-$60
US DEPUTY MARSHAL 6 POINT STAR BADGE: N/A
0395A: US DEPUTY MARSHAL 6 POINT STAR BADGEEst. $10-$20
11.70 CT PINK ROSE AFRICAN QUARTZ: N/A
0396: 11.70 CT PINK ROSE AFRICAN QUARTZEst. $20-$40
VINTAGE 1943 OHIO CHAUFFEUR BADGE: N/A
0399: VINTAGE 1943 OHIO CHAUFFEUR BADGEEst. $20-$40