74th Toy and Advertising Auction, Part I 2017-09-01 Auction - 876 Price Results - Antico Mondo Auktionen in de - Page 5

Marklin, Tankwagen Petroleum Comp. uraltLineol, NK Sonderanfertigung Musikpavillon + 20 MusikerMarklin Aufsteller in Originalverpackung von 1956
Bornheim, Germany

74th Toy and Advertising Auction, Part I

More than 800 lots of Antique Advertising, Model Cars, Dolls, Bears, Toy Bundles, Trains and Figures.
Lot Number: Lowest
Mercury, Fiat Autotransporter 682 + Anhaenger: Mercury, Fiat Autotransporter 682 + Anhaenger, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2 (Inlay beschaedigt), Z 1
1003: Mercury, Fiat Autotransporter 682 + AnhaengerEst. €60-€90
Marklin, BMW 501 5524/16: Marklin, BMW 501 5524/16, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-
1004: Marklin, BMW 501 5524/16Est. €90-€140
Marklin, Borgward Isabella 6624/15: Marklin, Borgward Isabella 6624/15, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2+
1005: Marklin, Borgward Isabella 6624/15Est. €90-€140Lot Passed
Marklin, Karmann Ghia Coupe 8021: Marklin, Karmann Ghia Coupe 8021, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-
1006: Marklin, Karmann Ghia Coupe 8021Est. €90-€140
Marklin, Polizei Porsche: Marklin, Polizei Porsche, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2
1007: Marklin, Polizei PorscheEst. €90-€140
Marklin, VW Kaefer: Marklin, VW Kaefer, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-
1008: Marklin, VW KaeferEst. €90-€140
Marklin, Karmann Ghia Coupe: Marklin, Karmann Ghia Coupe, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1
1009: Marklin, Karmann Ghia CoupeEst. €90-€140
Marklin, Porsche 356: Marklin, Porsche 356, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1
1010: Marklin, Porsche 356Est. €90-€140
Marklin, Mercedes Benz 300 SL: Marklin, Mercedes Benz 300 SL, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Lack original ?, Z 2+
1011: Marklin, Mercedes Benz 300 SLEst. €90-€140Lot Passed
Marklin, Porsche: Marklin, Porsche, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Lack original ?
1012: Marklin, PorscheEst. €90-€140Lot Passed
Marklin, Kaeble Hinterkipper: Marklin, Kaeble Hinterkipper, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
1013: Marklin, Kaeble HinterkipperEst. €70-€100
Marklin, Autobagger: Marklin, Autobagger, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1
1014: Marklin, AutobaggerEst. €50-€60
Gama, VW Kaefer + Ford Taunus: Gama, VW Kaefer + Ford Taunus, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt unkomplett, Z 1-/2+
1015: Gama, VW Kaefer + Ford TaunusEst. €20-€30
Lego, LKW: Lego, LKW, Denmark, 15 cm, Kst, Chrom angelaufen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
1016: Lego, LKWEst. €20-€30
Siku, PAM Tankwagen: Siku, PAM Tankwagen, W.-Germany, 1:66, Kst, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
1017: Siku, PAM TankwagenEst. €20-€30
Dinky Toys, 6 Flugzeuge "Gladiator": Dinky Toys, 6 Flugzeuge "Gladiator", England, 4 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Schaeden durch Zinkpest, bitte besichtigen
1018: Dinky Toys, 6 Flugzeuge "Gladiator"Est. €60-€90
Dinky Toys, 2 Militaerfahrzeuge: Dinky Toys, 2 Militaerfahrzeuge, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1
1020: Dinky Toys, 2 MilitaerfahrzeugeEst. €20-€30
Marklin, Auto Set: Marklin, Auto Set, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2 (beschriftet), Autos restauriert
1021: Marklin, Auto SetEst. €830-€1,280
Marklin, LKW mit Feldkueche: Marklin, LKW mit Feldkueche, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, min. Risse, Z 2
1022: Marklin, LKW mit FeldkuecheEst. €350-€540Lot Passed
Marklin, Mannschaftswagen: Marklin, Mannschaftswagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, min. Risse, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
1023: Marklin, MannschaftswagenEst. €350-€540Lot Passed
Marklin, Kanone: Marklin, Kanone, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-2
1024: Marklin, KanoneEst. €60-€90
Marklin, Militaerfahrzeug 5 achsig: Marklin, Militaerfahrzeug 5 achsig, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Riss in der Motorhaube, sonst guter Zustand
1025: Marklin, Militaerfahrzeug 5 achsigEst. €640-€990
Marklin, Panzer: Marklin, Panzer, Germany VK, 1:43, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
1026: Marklin, PanzerEst. €310-€480Lot Passed