20TH CENTURY ARTWORK & PHOTOGRAPHY 2018-04-04 Auction - 473 Price Results - True Treasures of Beverly Hills in CA - Page 7

PABLO PICASSOJOAN MIROSALVADOR DALI
Beverly Hills, CA, United States

20TH CENTURY ARTWORK & PHOTOGRAPHY

ART & PHOTOGRAPHY
Lot Number: Lowest
Rolf Rafflewski: Mt. Saint Michael lithograph hand signed 127/500 27X22
0146: Rolf RafflewskiEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Romeo Lopez: James Dean lithograph hand signed 104/300 20X16
0147: Romeo LopezEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Romeo Lopez: Humphrey Bogart lithograph hand signed 31/300 20X16
0148: Romeo LopezEst. $300-$750
Romeo Lopez: Marilyn Monroe lithograph hand signed 106/300 20X16
0149: Romeo LopezEst. $300-$750
Rosina Wachtmeister: Venetian Window lithograph hand signed 561/1800 31.5X23.5
0150: Rosina WachtmeisterEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Rosina Wachtmeister: Boy with Bird offset lithograph hand signed 790/1800 32X24
0151: Rosina WachtmeisterEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Serpan: Galerie Regio Poster lithograph 21.5X16
0152: SerpanEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Stan Beckman: Café Hotel Central offset lithograph hand initialed 18X24
0153: Stan BeckmanEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Steve Leal: Masquerade Silkscreen hand signed 536/775 31X25
0154: Steve LealEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Steve Leal: Singapore Lady II Silkscreen hand signed AP 33X25
0155: Steve LealEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Steve Leal: Julia Silkscreen hand signed 280/300 35.5X26
0156: Steve LealEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Steve Leal: Singapore Lady I Silkscreen hand signed 702/750 33X25
0157: Steve LealEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Steve Leal: Adam Silkscreen hand signed AP 34X26
0158: Steve LealEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Steve Leal: Vanna Silkscreen hand signed AP 38X26
0159: Steve LealEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Steve Leal: Yellow Bandana Silkscreen hand signed EA/775 36X26
0160: Steve LealEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Steve Leal: Kiely Silkscreen hand signed AP 40X26
0161: Steve LealEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Steve Leal: Masquerade-Profile Silkscreen hand signed 533/775 31X25
0162: Steve LealEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Steve Leal: Denise Silkscreen hand signed 146/375 36X26
0163: Steve LealEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Steve Leal: Desiree offset lithograph hand signed 142/200 27X20.5
0164: Steve LealEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Steve Leal: Domonique offset lithograph hand signed 66/200 27X21
0165: Steve LealEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Susan Anderson: The Rock Pool offset lithograph hand signed 51/100 23X18
0166: Susan AndersonEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Susan Anderson: The Disaster offset lithograph hand signed 88/100 23X18
0167: Susan AndersonEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Susan Anderson: Teddy Bear Picnic lithograph hand signed 48/100 18X21
0168: Susan AndersonEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Susan Anderson: The Rock Pool lithograph hand signed AP 23X18
0169: Susan AndersonEst. $300-$750Lot Passed