A149 Asian Art,Jewelry & Watches 2018-06-21 Auction - 493 Price Results - Schuler Auktionen AG in ch - Page 21

Thangka des Tsongkhapa Buddha flankiert von AmitabhaAudemars Piguet Quantieme Perpetuel Runde, vollGrosse Butterlampe Tibet. Getriebenes, ziseliertes und
Zürich, Switzerland

A149 Asian Art,Jewelry & Watches

Lot Number: Lowest