Art-Original-Prints-Oriental-Bronze & More 2019-03-08 Auction - 401 Price Results - Royal Treasures Warehouse LLC in FL - Page 4

Jackson Pollock Style Abstract Expressionist AmericanJean-Michel Basquiat Style N.Y Street Art PaintingBronze Elephant Signed and Foundry Stamp
Port Saint Lucie, FL, United States

Art-Original-Prints-Oriental-Bronze & More

Art-Original-Prints-Oriental-Bronze & More-No Premium Buyers - Modern & Contemporary Fine Art Sale -Estate Liquidation- Original Art -Jade-Antique Manuscripts and Documents-Antique Books-Coin and Paper currency-Sculpture--Picture Frame-
Lot Number: Lowest
Dali Art Print: Dali Art Print r on Paper . Size: 18 x 12 inches.
0168: Dali Art PrintEst. $450-$1,200Lot Passed
LARGE Graffiti Art Print "Dali": LARGE Graffiti Art Print "Dali ". Size: 45 x 32cm
0169: LARGE Graffiti Art Print "Dali"Est. $750-$1,500Lot Passed
Kandinsky Art Print: Kandinsky Art Print measurements: 24 x 31 inches
0170: Kandinsky Art PrintEst. $550-$1,200Lot Passed
Bronze Statue Signed Dali.: Bronze Statue Signed Dali. Height: 17 inches. Width: 11 inches. Weight: 20 pounds
0172: Bronze Statue Signed Dali.Est. $3,700-$7,500
Original Watercolor: Original Watercolor on Paper . Size: 18 x 12 inches.
0173: Original WatercolorEst. $450-$1,200Lot Passed
Lithograph Female Art Print: Lithograph Female Art Print . Measurements: 18 x 24 inches.
0182: Lithograph Female Art PrintEst. $1,250-$2,800Lot Passed
Lithograph Male Art print: Lithograph Male Art print . Measurements: 18 x 24 inches.
0184: Lithograph Male Art printEst. $1,250-$2,800Lot Passed
Original Abstract Modern Painting: Original Abstract Modern Painting W New York. Acrylic on canvas. Measures Appx. 36 x 24 inches .Signed on back-Stretch -No Frame
0186: Original Abstract Modern PaintingEst. $2,200-$8,500Lot Passed
Andy Wahol Print: Andy Wahol Print- Wild Rasberries c. 1959 -green. Measurements 12 x 16
0187: Andy Wahol PrintEst. $250-$900Lot Passed
Andy Wahol Print: Andy Wahol Print " untitle" two Femal fashion c. 1960. Measurements 13 x 19
0188: Andy Wahol PrintEst. $350-$1,200Lot Passed