Art-Original-Prints-Oriental-Bronze & More 2019-03-25 Auction - 402 Price Results - Royal Treasures Warehouse LLC in FL - Page 4

Jackson Pollock Style of Abstract ExpressionistNautical Bronze Sailfish Marlin StatueBronze DiMARCASITE .925 STERLING SILVER RING SIZE 8.5
Port Saint Lucie, FL, United States

Art-Original-Prints-Oriental-Bronze & More

Art-Original-Prints-Oriental-Bronze & More-No Premium Buyers - Modern & Contemporary Fine Art Sale -Estate Liquidation- Original Art -Jade-Antique Manuscripts and Documents-Antique Books-Coin and Paper currency-Sculpture--Picture Frame-
Lot Number: Lowest
Pablo Picasso Art Print: Pablo Picasso Art Print . measurement : 11 x 14 inches
0155: Pablo Picasso Art PrintEst. $950-$2,500Lot Passed
Dali Art Print: Dali Art Print r on Paper . Size: 18 x 12 inches.
0168: Dali Art PrintEst. $450-$1,200Lot Passed
LARGE Graffiti Art Print "Dali": LARGE Graffiti Art Print "Dali ". Size: 45 x 32cm
0169: LARGE Graffiti Art Print "Dali"Est. $750-$1,500Lot Passed
Kandinsky Art Print: Kandinsky Art Print measurements: 24 x 31 inches
0170: Kandinsky Art PrintEst. $550-$1,200Lot Passed
Original Watercolor: Original Watercolor on Paper . Size: 18 x 12 inches.
0173: Original WatercolorEst. $450-$1,200Lot Passed
Abstract- CANVAS ART PRINT: Abstract- CANVAS ART PRINT -SIZE : 12 x 18 nch. With extra border Canvas: High quality Giclee on art canvas NoT stretched send rolled on a tube.
0181: Abstract- CANVAS ART PRINTEst. $750-$1,500Lot Passed
Lithograph Female Art Print: Lithograph Female Art Print . Measurements: 18 x 24 inches.
0182: Lithograph Female Art PrintEst. $1,250-$2,800Lot Passed