ECLECTIC COLLECTION - MODERN ART - ASIAN 2020-04-19 Auction - 372 Price Results - Marnie Collection Auction in FL - Page 16

ANDY WARHOL LITHOGRAPHJOAN MIRO LARGE LITHOGRAPHABSTRACT MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER
MIAMI BEACH, FL, United States

ECLECTIC COLLECTION - MODERN ART - ASIAN

LITHOGRAPHS, ETCHINGS, POSTERS, PAINTINGS, DRAWINGS, MAPS, CHINESE PORCELAIN, JADE, AND DECORATIVE OBJECTS.
Lot Number: Lowest
GRAFFITI POP ART LITHOGRAPH: SIZE: 29X21cm . Art Print on thick textured matte paper.
1717: GRAFFITI POP ART LITHOGRAPHEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
GRAFFITI POP ART LITHOGRAPH SNOOPY: SIZE: 29X21cm . Art Print on thick textured matte paper.
1718: GRAFFITI POP ART LITHOGRAPH SNOOPYEst. $300-$400
WIFREDO LAM PRINT LA SILLA: Wilfredo Lam Lithograph Print on Thick Textured Paper - SIZE: 13.5 X 9.5inches. Unframed. Unsigned.
1753: WIFREDO LAM PRINT LA SILLAEst. $100-$300Lot Passed
WIFREDO LAM PRINT MUJER: Wilfredo Lam Lithograph Print on Thick Textured Paper - SIZE: 13.5 X 9.5inches. Unframed. Unsigned.
1756: WIFREDO LAM PRINT MUJEREst. $100-$300Lot Passed
WILFREDO LAM PRINT FIGURA: Wilfredo Lam Lithograph Print on Thick Textured Paper - SIZE: 13.5 X 9.5inches. Unframed. Unsigned.
1757: WILFREDO LAM PRINT FIGURAEst. $100-$300Lot Passed
PABLO PICASSO STAMPS: PABLO PICASSO STAMPS
1777: PABLO PICASSO STAMPSEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
DALI PICASSO BALTHUS STAMPS: Three stamp sheets, Dali, Picasso and Balthus. Contains the original stamp + text in french.
1785: DALI PICASSO BALTHUS STAMPSEst. $150-$200Lot Passed