SUNSHINE SUNDAY SALE!ROCK,JEWELRY & FOSSILS 2020-06-21 Auction - 1157 Price Results - Col. Christie Hatman Auctioneers in MO

BUMBLEE JASPER SLABARCANITE LAB GROWN MINERALSCULPTURED COPPER
Thayer, MO, United States

SUNSHINE SUNDAY SALE!ROCK,JEWELRY & FOSSILS

ROUGH ROCKS, POLISHED ROCKS, JEWELRY, CABOCHONS, FOSSILS, GEMS AND RARITIES
Lot Number: Lowest
BUMBLEE JASPER SLAB: BUMBLEE JASPER SLAB
43175: BUMBLEE JASPER SLABEst. $20-$10,000Lot Passed
CHALCANTHITE: CHALCANTHITE
43176: CHALCANTHITEEst. $8-$10,000Lot Passed
ARCANITE LAB GROWN MINERAL: ARCANITE LAB GROWN MINERAL
43177: ARCANITE LAB GROWN MINERALEst. $25-$10,000Lot Passed
FLUORITE SLAB: FLUORITE SLAB
43178: FLUORITE SLABEst. $10-$10,000Lot Passed
SCULPTURED COPPER: SCRULPTURED COPPER
43179: SCULPTURED COPPEREst. $20-$10,000Lot Passed
SHATTUCKITE: SHATTUCKITE
43180: SHATTUCKITEEst. $10-$10,000Lot Passed
FIRE AGATE PYRAMID: FIRE AGATE PYRAMID
43181: FIRE AGATE PYRAMIDEst. $12-$10,000Lot Passed
5 INCH HANDKNAPPED KNIFE: 5 INCH HANDKNAPPED KNIFE
43183: 5 INCH HANDKNAPPED KNIFEEst. $15-$10,000
CHRYSOPHRASE: CHRYSOPHRASE
43184: CHRYSOPHRASEEst. $8-$10,000Lot Passed
THULITE CABOCHON: THULITE CABOCHON
43185: THULITE CABOCHONEst. $6-$10,000Lot Passed
STROMATOLITE HEART: STROMATOLITE HEART
43186: STROMATOLITE HEARTEst. $10-$10,000Lot Passed
BRECCIATED MOOKIATE CABOCHON: BRECCIATED MOOKIATE CABOCHON
43187: BRECCIATED MOOKIATE CABOCHONEst. $6-$10,000Lot Passed
POLYCHROME JASPER: POLYCHROME JASPER
43188: POLYCHROME JASPEREst. $6-$10,000Lot Passed
APATITE ROCK STONE LAPIDARY SPECIMEN: APATITE ROCK STONE LAPIDARY SPECIMEN
43189: APATITE ROCK STONE LAPIDARY SPECIMENEst. $8-$10,000
SODALITE CABOCHON: SODALITE CABOCHON
43190: SODALITE CABOCHONEst. $6-$10,000Lot Passed
TURQUOISE BLUE CABOCHON: TURQUOISE BLUE CABOCHON
43195: TURQUOISE BLUE CABOCHONEst. $10-$10,000Lot Passed
GEODE SLICE PENDANT WITH CHAIN: GEODE SLICE PENDANT WITH CHAIN
43196: GEODE SLICE PENDANT WITH CHAINEst. $12-$10,000Lot Passed
FLUORITE SPHERE: FLUORITE SPHERE
43197: FLUORITE SPHEREEst. $15-$10,000Lot Passed
BRECCIATED JASPER: BRECCIATED JASPER
43198: BRECCIATED JASPEREst. $15-$10,000Lot Passed