Art Auction99 2021-01-31 Auction - 149 Price Results - ART AUCTION99 in Lancs - Page 4

Picasso, Original lithograph,Gallery99 Limited EditionPicasso, Original lithograph,Gallery99 Limited Edition,Picasso, Original lithograph,Gallery99 Limited Edition
Fleetwood, Lancs, United Kingdom

Art Auction99

General Auction - 31-JAN 2021. Contemporary Furniture, Decorative Items, Contemporary Pictures, Antique & Reproduction Furniture, Works of Art, Carpets & Rugs.
Lot Number: Lowest
Marc Chagall - Original Poster 1985: Original poster from the 1985 Royal Academy Exhibition Marc Chagall Standard - 20" x 30" Featuring "The Birthday" (1915)
0183: Marc Chagall - Original Poster 1985Est. £1,500-£2,000Lot Passed