FURNITURE CERAMICS SCULPTURE AND WORKS OF ART 2021-05-26 Auction - 348 Price Results - Wannenes - Art Auction in it - Page 15

COPPIA DI SCULTURE IN LEGNO PATINATO, GERMANIA, PRIMOIMPORTANTE TRITTICO IN BRONZO DORATO FIRMATO VICTORIMPORTANTE OROLOGIO A PENDOLO À LA CHINOISE,
Genoa, Italy

FURNITURE CERAMICS SCULPTURE AND WORKS OF ART

AUCTION 353-354 Session 1 lots 1 - 350
Auction Curators:
Luca Melegati
CERAMICHE E VETRI
Mauro Tajocchi
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
Lot Number: Lowest