High end Jewelry and Art Consignment Sale!! 2021-06-24 Auction - 395 Price Results - Miami Auction Gallery in FL - Page 6

oil On Canvas Abstract Unknown ArtistVintage Platinum Sapphire Diamond Ringoil On Canvas Abstract Unknown Artist
MIAMI, FL, United States

High end Jewelry and Art Consignment Sale!!

Find a High end jewelry and art piece for your home or a gift for a love one!!
Lot Number: Lowest
Aboriginal Art: 16"x 20"
0059H: Aboriginal ArtEst. $50-$100Lot Passed
Massey Oil on Canvas Painting: 48"x 48"
0060H: Massey Oil on Canvas PaintingEst. $100-$200Lot Passed
14K YG Oriental Jade Bracelet: Weighs 19.2 Grams.
0061: 14K YG Oriental Jade BraceletEst. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
10k YG Blue Topaz Bracelet: Weighs 9.9 Grams.
0062: 10k YG Blue Topaz BraceletEst. $500-$1,000Lot Passed
Antique Engraving: 12" x 15.75"
0062H: Antique EngravingEst. $50-$250Lot Passed
10k YG Peridot Bracelet: Weighs 9.4 Grams.
0063: 10k YG Peridot BraceletEst. $500-$1,000Lot Passed
0063H: Antique EngravingEst. $50-$250Lot Passed
Antique Lithograph: 12" x 15.75"
0064H: Antique LithographEst. $50-$250Lot Passed
Luces Watercolor On Paper: 11.50" x 19.25"
0065H: Luces Watercolor On PaperEst. $50-$250Lot Passed
Vintage 14k WG and Sapphire Cuffing: Weighs 10.1 Grams Combine
0066: Vintage 14k WG and Sapphire CuffingEst. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
Luces Watercolor On Paper: 10.25" x 17.50"
0066H: Luces Watercolor On PaperEst. $50-$250Lot Passed
Vintage 14k YG and Onyx Cuffing: Weighs 9.6 Grams Combine.
0067: Vintage 14k YG and Onyx CuffingEst. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
Vintage 14k YG and Onyx Cuffing: Weighs 10.1 Grams Combine
0068: Vintage 14k YG and Onyx CuffingEst. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
Manner of Marc Chagall: oil on canvas 35.50" x 24" excellent condition
0069H: Manner of Marc ChagallEst. $350-$3,500Lot Passed
Manner of Jackson Pollock: oil on board 24" x 36" excellent condition
0070H: Manner of Jackson PollockEst. $300-$3,000Lot Passed
Rahn White acrylic on canvas: 36" x 24" excellent condition
0072H: Rahn White acrylic on canvasEst. $300-$3,000Lot Passed
Beautiful 14k Lavender Jade Necklace: 15.5 Grams. 17' in length.
0073: Beautiful 14k Lavender Jade NecklaceEst. $1,500-$2,500Lot Passed
Manner of Jackson Pollock: oil on canvas 24" x 48" excellent condition
0073H: Manner of Jackson PollockEst. $250-$2,500Lot Passed