Chinese Porcelain Collection Auction 2021-07-05 Auction - 281 Price Results - Golden Moment Auctions in ON - Page 5

A QING STYLE PORCELAIN ZUNA CHINESE HAND-PAINTED PORCELAIN DISPLAY SCREENA PAIR OF CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE GLAZE PORCELAIN PLATES
Mississauga, ON, Canada

Chinese Porcelain Collection Auction

Over 300 hundred quality antiques and decorative items from serious collectors.
Lot Number: Lowest
A QING STYLE PORCELAIN ZHADOU: A QING STYLE PORCELAIN ZHADOU WITH LUJUN WARE GLAZE ARTWORKS; DESIGNED TO HOLD THE WASTE TEA LEAVES, A PART OF TEA SET. H:9cm W:11cm
0109: A QING STYLE PORCELAIN ZHADOUEst. $100-$200
A QING STYLE PORCELAIN PLATE: A QING STYLE PORCELAIN PLATE WITH BLUE AND WHITE GLAZE ARTWORKS. D:27.5cm
0114: A QING STYLE PORCELAIN PLATEEst. $200-$400Lot Passed
A CHINESE PORCELAIN BOWL: A CHINESE PORCELAIN BOWL WITH DOU CAI GLAZE ARTWORKS. H:11cm W:20cm
0115: A CHINESE PORCELAIN BOWLEst. $100-$200Lot Passed
A MING STYLE PORCELAIN BOWL: A MING STYLE PORCELAIN BOWL WITH BLUE AND WHITE GLAZE ARTWORKS. IN RESTORATION CONDITION. D:22cm
0116: A MING STYLE PORCELAIN BOWLEst. $100-$200Lot Passed
A MING STYLE PORCELAIN PLATE: A MING STYLE PORCELAIN PLATE WITH DOU CAI GLAZE ARTWORKS. D:19cm
0119: A MING STYLE PORCELAIN PLATEEst. $100-$200Lot Passed
A QING STYLE PORCELAIN VASE: A QING STYLE PORCELAIN VASE WITH DOU CAI GLAZE ARTWORKS. H:28cm
0122: A QING STYLE PORCELAIN VASEEst. $200-$400Lot Passed
A QING STYLE PORCELAIN PLATE: A QING STYLE PORCELAIN PLATE WITH BLUE AND WHITE GLAZE PLUS COPPER RED GLAZE ARTWORKS. D:21cm
0124: A QING STYLE PORCELAIN PLATEEst. $100-$200Lot Passed
A QING STYLE PORCELAIN ZUN: A QING STYLE PORCELAIN ZUN WITH BLUE AND WHITE GLAZE ARTWORKS; TUBULAR EAR DESIGN. H:31cm
0126: A QING STYLE PORCELAIN ZUNEst. $200-$400Lot Passed
A QING STYLE PORCELAIN ZUN: A QING STYLE PORCELAIN ZUN WITH CALEDON GLAZE ARTWORKS. H:19cm W:15cm
0128: A QING STYLE PORCELAIN ZUNEst. $200-$400Lot Passed
A CHINESE VINTAGE PORCELAIN JAR: A CHINESE VINTAGE PORCELAIN JAR WITH WU CAI GLAZE ARTWORKS. (MING STYLE); H:7cm W:8cm
0134: A CHINESE VINTAGE PORCELAIN JAREst. $100-$200