Liquidation AUCTION !! 2021-08-23 Auction - 446 Price Results - Miami Auction Gallery in FL

Chinese WatercolorAntonio Destefano GalloFelix Muller oil on canvas board
MIAMI, FL, United States

Liquidation AUCTION !!

Art, Bronzes, Jewelry! If you wish to pick up item please contact us prior to bidding to see if the option was available.
Lot Number: Lowest
Felix Muller oil on canvas board: 16" x 20" excellent condition
0001A: Felix Muller oil on canvas boardEst. $150-$1,500Lot Passed
Balthus: Watercoloro on Paper. 10.5"x 13"
0001U: BalthusEst. $1,000-$5,000Lot Passed
Edward Hopper: Charcoal on Paper. 12"x9"
0006U: Edward HopperEst. $1,000-$5,000Lot Passed
Marsden Hartley: Watercolor on Paper. 1927. 12.5"x10.5".
0007U: Marsden HartleyEst. $1,000-$5,000Lot Passed
Antonio Destefano Gallo: acrylic on cardboard 16" x 12" excellent condition
0011A: Antonio Destefano GalloEst. $150-$1,500Lot Passed
Regina Fernandez: color lithograph 9.75" x 11.75" excellent condition
0013A: Regina FernandezEst. $150-$1,500Lot Passed
J. C. Orozco mixed media on paper: 13" x 12" excellent condition
0015A: J. C. Orozco mixed media on paperEst. $150-$1,500
14kt YG Pink Zirconia Ring: 4.3 Grams. Size 5
0015T: 14kt YG Pink Zirconia RingEst. $350-$550Lot Passed
14kt YG Garnet ring: 2.9 Grams. Size 5
0016T: 14kt YG Garnet ringEst. $310-$510Lot Passed
14kt YG Ruby ring: 3.9 grams. Size 5
0018T: 14kt YG Ruby ringEst. $340-$540Lot Passed
Emil Nolde: Watercolor on Paper. 4(3/8)"x 6(1/8)".
0019U: Emil NoldeEst. $1,000-$5,000Lot Passed
10kt YG Blue Topaz Ring: 3.2 Grams. Size 5
0021T: 10kt YG Blue Topaz RingEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
14kt YG Green tourmaline: 3 Grams. Size 5
0022T: 14kt YG Green tourmalineEst. $310-$510Lot Passed
14kt YG Pink Sapphire Ring: 8 Grams. Size 7.5
0023T: 14kt YG Pink Sapphire RingEst. $480-$680Lot Passed
14kt YG Garnet ring: 2.4 grams Size 5
0025T: 14kt YG Garnet ringEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
14KT YG Cubic Zirconia Ring: 4.4 Grams. Size 5.
0026T: 14KT YG Cubic Zirconia RingEst. $360-$560Lot Passed
14kt YG Green tourmaline ring: 4.1 Grams. Size 5
0027T: 14kt YG Green tourmaline ringEst. $350-$550Lot Passed
Spencer Frederick Gore: Watercolor on Paper. 12"x8".
0027U: Spencer Frederick GoreEst. $1,000-$5,000Lot Passed
14kt YG Sapphire Ring: 5.9 Grams. Size 7
0028T: 14kt YG Sapphire RingEst. $410-$610Lot Passed