Nov Art and Asian Antique Sale 2021-11-06 Auction - 172 Price Results - Livingston Auction Inc in NJ - Page 3

BANKSY STREET ART WITH COALE PHO FRENCH VIETNAMESE OIL ON CANVASZAO WOU-KI LITHOGRAPH COLOR ON PAPER
Edison, NJ, United States

Nov Art and Asian Antique Sale

We listed here in this catalog around 150 pieces of high quality Artworks and Asian Antiques. We hope our customers enjoy the sale and continue follow us in the future. Thank you.
Lot Number: Lowest
LONG CHINESE BRONZE RUYI SCEPTER: LONG CHINESE BRONZE RUYI SCEPTER. L. 51 cm. W. 14 cm. 8.5 cm. Weight 1600 gram. Shipping cost $50 to US 48 states and $150 for oversea International delivery. Local pickup at our office available
0038: LONG CHINESE BRONZE RUYI SCEPTEREst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
CHINESE COPPER DOU INCENSE CAGE: CHINESE COPPER DOU INCENSE CAGE. H. 32 cm. W. 15 cm. Weight 2.8 kg. Shipping cost $30 to US 48 states and $100 for oversea International delivery. Local pickup at our office available but need pay
0039: CHINESE COPPER DOU INCENSE CAGEEst. $2,000-$3,000
TIBETAN GILT BRONZE STANDING BUDDHIST GUARDIAN: TIBETAN GILT BRONZE STANDING BUDDHIST GUARDIAN. 11cm by 4.5cm by 12 cm. Weight 736 gram. Shipping cost $30 to US 48 states and $100 for oversea International delivery. Local pickup at our office
0044: TIBETAN GILT BRONZE STANDING BUDDHIST GUARDIANEst. $2,000-$4,000
CHINESE PORCELAIN JIANYAO BLACK GLAZE TEA BOWL: CHINESE PORCELAIN JIANYAO BLACK GLAZE TEA BOWL. H. 5.5 cm. Diam. 9.4 cm. Shipping cost $30 to US 48 states and $100 for oversea International delivery. Local pickup at our office available but need
0048: CHINESE PORCELAIN JIANYAO BLACK GLAZE TEA BOWLEst. $1,000-$2,000