Tuesday Coin Auction Nov 2nd 2021 5pm 2021-11-02 Auction - 404 Price Results - Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering in OH - Page 3

1913 Gold Indian Head 2 ½ Dollar Quarter Eagle1878 - 7/8TF PCGS MS63 - Strong. Morgan Silver Dollar1978-D MS65 IKE DOLLAR  GRADED BY ANACS
Greenville, OH, United States

Tuesday Coin Auction Nov 2nd 2021 5pm

Coins Currency Jewelry Silver Gold
Lot Number: Lowest
1958-D Roosevelt Dime 90% Silver: 1958-D Roosevelt Dime 90% Silver
0009G: 1958-D Roosevelt Dime 90% SilverEst. $5-$1,000
22 1943 Lincoln Steel Cents: 22 1943 Lincoln Steel Cents
0009Q: 22 1943 Lincoln Steel CentsEst. $5-$1,000
2014 Uncirculated 10 Pesos: 2014 Uncirculated 10 Pesos
0010: 2014 Uncirculated 10 PesosEst. $5-$1,000
1943-P 35% Silver Jefferson Nickel: 1943-P 35% Silver Jefferson Nickel
0010G: 1943-P 35% Silver Jefferson NickelEst. $5-$1,000
1912 Canadian 92.5% Silver 5 cent: 1912 Canadian 92.5% Silver 5 cent
0010Q: 1912 Canadian 92.5% Silver 5 centEst. $5-$1,000
1967 GREAT BRITAIN ONE PENNY: 1967 GREAT BRITAIN ONE PENNY
0010Z: 1967 GREAT BRITAIN ONE PENNYEst. $5-$1,000
1872 Indian Head Penny: 1872 Indian Head Penny
0011: 1872 Indian Head PennyEst. $5-$1,000
0011G: 1943-P 35% Silver Jefferson NickelEst. $5-$1,000
1931 Lincoln Wheat Cent: 1931 Lincoln Wheat Cent
0011Q: 1931 Lincoln Wheat CentEst. $5-$1,000
1941, 1943, FRANCE "20 CENTIMES": 1941, 1943, FRANCE "20 CENTIMES"
0011Z: 1941, 1943, FRANCE "20 CENTIMES"Est. $5-$1,000
1943-S 35% Silver Jefferson Nickel: 1943-S 35% Silver Jefferson Nickel
0012G: 1943-S 35% Silver Jefferson NickelEst. $5-$1,000
(50) 1955-D Lincoln Wheat Cents: (50) 1955-D Lincoln Wheat Cents
0012Q: (50) 1955-D Lincoln Wheat CentsEst. $5-$1,000
1970-P "BU" LINCOLN CENT GRADED BY INB: 1970-P "BU" LINCOLN CENT GRADED BY INB
0012Z: 1970-P "BU" LINCOLN CENT GRADED BY INBEst. $5-$1,000