North Carolina Vintage & Antique Estate Sale 2022-03-09 Auction - 577 Price Results - Lion and Unicorn in FL - Page 25

Edward Lamson Henry Lithograph, The WeddingMy Special Garden 01013582 LTD - Lladro PorcelainDomi Bear Doris Minuth Dinosaur Stuffed Animal And Bear
Hollywood, FL, United States

North Carolina Vintage & Antique Estate Sale

A Large Estate Auction with No Reserves and All Lots Starting at $1. Paintings, Prints, Posters, Photography, Ceramics, Pottery, Crystal, Books and Literature, Furniture, Coins and Currency, Figurines, Vases and Vessels, Cartoon Watches and Toys, Teddy Bears, Beanie Babies, Barbie and so much more.
Lot Number: Lowest
Frannies Teddy Bear Museum Poster: Frannie's Museum of Naples, Florida store poster; housed in gilt frame. Sight size: 16.25"H x 10.25"W. Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 15.25"W x 21"H Country of Origin: United States
0596: Frannies Teddy Bear Museum PosterEst. $40-$60