Lot Number: Lowest
0123: 18th Century Antique George III Sterling Silver Chamberstick London 1792 Henry ChawnerEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
0124: Vintage Wall Décor Commemorating the World Record Highest Landing in 1921 by Francois DurafourEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
0125: 19th Century Victorian Antique Sterling Silver Tea & Coffee Tray Birmingham 1885 Frederick ElkingtonEst. $5,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0127: Early 20th Century Antique Edwardian Large Sterling Silver Soup Tureen & Cover Sheffield 1908Est. $9,000-$11,000Lot Passed
0131: Vintage Limited Edition of Kissy under Mistletoe by Marie Osmond 139/500Est. $80-$100Lot Passed
0132: Meiji Period Rare Japanese Cloisonne Enamel Charger Plate with FalconEst. $2,000-$2,500Lot Passed
0134: French Silvered Bronze and Cut Glass Centerpiece Attributed to Baccarat, Paris,Est. $3,500-$4,000Lot Passed
0135: 19th Century Antique Silver-Plated Victorian Flagon Circa 1865 (unmarked)Est. $550-$700Lot Passed
0138: SET OF 2. FIGURE. STATUE. DECOR. EUROPEAN HAND PAINTED TWO HALF NUDE WOMEN NYMPHEst. $600-$700Lot Passed
0139: COLLECTIBLE VICTORIAN STERLING SILVER TRAVELING THERMOMETER SIGNED "WW" C1914Est. $600-$700Lot Passed
0140: TIFFANY & CO. T&CO C1920 ART DECO STERLING SILVER 925 JAR WITH LID BOXEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0143: Mid 18th Century Antique George III Sterling Silver Half Pint Mug London 1769 Thomas Moore IIEst. $550-$700Lot Passed
0145: An Exquisite French Multi-Patinated Orientalist Bronze Bust of Beauty, by RimbezEst. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed