Orlando, FL, United States
March 13, 2022 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0123: Vintage Dragonslayer Original Theater Lobby Cards Peter MacNicol 1981 Lot Of Four Sets AEst. $200-$400Lot Passed
0124: Desire Guilmard Le Garde Meuble Ancien et Moderne Framed French Decorative Art LithographEst. $120-$280Lot Passed
0129: A lot of 4 Vintage Paperbacks Benjamin Franklin Thoreau Evangeline Longfellow Edgar Allan PoeEst. $20-$40Lot Passed